Цены
Спец. предложения
Lenovo

Системы хранения информации

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
Внешние дисковые массивы
4588A11Lenovo TS TCh DS Series LFF Exp Unit Rack 2U, noHDD SAS 3, 5" (up to 12), Ports per controller:3x12GB SAS x4 ports(HDD SFF-8644), 2x1.5m 10A, 100-250V C13 to C14 Rack Power Cables, 2x580W p, s (upto2)198 200 Р
4617A11Lenovo TS TCh DS4200 FC, iSCSI Dual Contr. 2U, Cache 8GB, noHDD 2, 5"(upto24), Ports per controller:1x1GbE, 1x12GB SAS x4 expansion(HD 8644), 1xSerial Console, 4xSFF, SFP+ (w, o transivers), 2x580Wp, s(upto2)485 808 Р
64113B2/3Дисковый массив Lenovo S3200 4x600Gb 10K 3.5 SAS 6x6Tb 7.2K 3.5 SAS NL 2x595W LFF Chassis Dual SAS (64113B2 / 3)331 737 Р
64113B2/4Дисковый массив Lenovo S3200 4x900Gb 10K 3.5 SAS 6x6Tb 7.2K 3.5 SAS NL 2x595W LFF Chassis Dual SAS (64113B2 / 4)450 489 Р
64116B4/1Дисковый массив Lenovo S3200 4x900Gb 10K 2.5 SAS iSCSI 2x595W Chassis Dual (64116B4 / 1)354 721 Р
Lenovo V3700 V2
6535EC2
Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 SFF Control Enclosure Rack 2U, 16GB Cache memory, noHDD 2, 5" (up to 24), ports: 2xUSB, 4xGbE(RJ45), 2x12GB SAS x4 expansion (miniSAS HD SFF-8644), 2x800W p, s(upto2)1 118 410 Р
6535EC4/1Система хранения Lenovo Storwize V3700 V2 XP 2x400Gb 2.5 SSD 10x1.8Tb 10K 2.5 SAS 2x800W Control Enclosure (6535EC4 / 1)3 317 375 Р
Lenovo V3700 V2
6535EN1
Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 LFF Expansion Enclosure Rack 2U, noHDD 3, 5"(up to 12), 4x12GB SAS x4 port (miniSAS HD SFF-8644), no SAS cables (up to 2), no Power cables (up to 2), 2x800W p, s (upto2)1 019 501 Р
Клавиатуры
4X30L79912Lenovo Essential Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo (Russian/ Cyrillic)2 528 Р
Lenovo Essential Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Russian/Cyrillic 441
4X30M39487
Lenovo Essential Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (Russian, Cyrillic)4 213 Р
Ленточные автозагрузчики и библиотеки
61732ULLenovo TS TS3100 Ultrium Driveless Tape Library (model L2U; 2U rack; up to 2 half-high or 1 full-high drive; 24 slots; barcode reader; no cables; w, o rack mount kit)448 651 Р
Мыши
4X30M56887Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse ( Optical sensor and 1200 DPI, 1 AA battery, 2.4 GHz Wireless via Nano USB)1 264 Р
Опции к системам хранения
00MJ095Опция Lenovo 00MJ095 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card36 008 Р
00MN505Lenovo TS TCh 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (S2200, S3200, V3700, V3700 V2) (connection server-storage, server-switch, storage-switch)1 015 Р
00MN508Lenovo TS TCh 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (for S2200, S3200, V3700, V3700 V2) (connection server-storage, server-switch, storage-switch)1 111 Р
00WC088Lenovo TS TCh Storage 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (for S2200, S3200, DS2200, DS4200, DS6200)4 826 Р
00YG663Lenovo TCH TS Storage 8TB 7.2K 3.5" NL-SAS HDD (D1212, D1224, DS6200, DS4200, DS2200)45 891 Р
00YL847Lenovo TCh TopSeller External MiniSAS HD 8644, MiniSAS HD 8644 0.5M Cable (DS3824, D1212, D1224, DS6200, DS2200, DS4200)3 294 Р
01DC417Lenovo TS Storage 900GB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224, D1212, DS2200, DS2200, DS4200)68 263 Р
01DC427Lenovo TS TCh Storage 600GB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224, D1212, DS2200, DS2200, DS4200)20 762 Р
01DC477Lenovo TCH TS Storage 800GB Readintensive 2.5" SAS SSD (D1224, D1212, DS2200, DS2200, DS4200)169 086 Р
01DC657Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 2x 12Gb SAS 4 Port Adapter Card193 450 Р
01DC659Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 2x16Gb FC 4 Port Adapter Card, 4x SW SFP ea (by 1 Card per each controller enclosure) (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP)341 238 Р
01DC667Lenovo TS Storage V3700 V2 XP Cache Upgrade (increase from 16GB to 32GB, upgrade for two controllers of one storage)110 400 Р
01DC673Lenovo TS Storage V3700 V2 3m SAS Cable (mSAS) (Mini-SAS HD (controller) to Mini-SAS (host)) (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP) (connection storage - server)12 641 Р
01DC675Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 0.6m 12Gb SAS Cable (Mini-SAS HD (controller) to Mini-SAS HD) (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP) (connection storage - server)14 096 Р
01DC681Кабель Lenovo 01DC681 1m V3700 V2 Fiber LC4 290 Р
01DC683Кабель Lenovo 01DC683 5m V3700 V2 Fiber LC4 903 Р
01DE209Кабель Lenovo 01DE209 2.8m C13 / C14 V3700 V26 588 Р
01DE341Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 4TB 3.5-inch 7.2K HDD (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP)38 766 Р
01DE343Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 6TB 3.5-inch 7.2K HDD (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP)57 230 Р
01DE351Lenovo TCH TS Storage V3700 V2 900GB 2.5-inch 10K HDD (V3700 V2, V3700 V2 XP)31 258 Р
01DE353Жесткий диск Lenovo 01DE353 1.2Tb 2.5" 10K V3700 V264 968 Р
42D0501Адаптер Lenovo 42D0501 QLogic FC 8Gb Single Port PCIe FC HBA for System x29 113 Р
49Y4216Трансивер Lenovo 49Y4216 SFP+ SR Optical35 089 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика