Цены
Спец. предложения
Lenovo

Системы хранения информации

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 20%
Web-камеры
4XC0V13599LENOVO 500 FHD WIN HELLO WEBCAM6 242 Р
4XC1B34802Lenovo Essential FHD Webcam4 133 Р
Внешние дисковые массивы
6559F2ALenovo TCH ThinkSystem DB610S Rack 1U, 8 por licensed(included 8x16Gb SWL SFP+)(upto 24 por with additional licenses), ports: 1xUSB, 1xManagement RJ-45, 1xRS-232, w/o power cable, 1x150W p, s,Rail Kit, 1Yr FW348 316 Р
7Y63A000WWLenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE120S Expansion Enclosure Rack 2U, noHDD LFF (up to 12), 4x1m MiniSAS HD 8644, MiniSAS HD 8644 cables, 2x 1.5m power cables, 2x913W p, s (to expand DE2000H, DE4000H)185 478 Р
7Y68A000WWLenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE240S Expansion Enclosure Rack 2U, noHDD SFF(upto24), 4x1m MiniSAS HD 8644, MiniSAS HD 8644 cables, 2x1.5m power cables, 2x913W p, s(toexpand DE6000H, DE6000F, DE4000H, DE4000F, DE2000H)204 185 Р
7Y70A002WWLenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE2000H iSCSI, FC Hybrid Flash Array Rack 2U, noHDD LFF(upto12), 4x10Gb iSCSIor4x16Gb FC base ports(noSFPs upto4x4M17A13527), FC activated, 2x1.5m p, c,2x913W p, s (an.7Y70A004WW)374 571 Р
7Y71A000WWLenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array Rack 2U, noHDD SFF(upto24), 4x16Gb FC base ports[no SFPs], 4x12Gb SAS HIC ports2x913W, 2x1, 5m pow, cord416 024 Р
7Y71A003WWLenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE2000H iSCSI, FC Hybrid Flash Array Rack 2U, 2x8Gb Cache, noHDD SFF(upto24), 4x10Gb iSCSIor4x16Gb FC base ports(noSFPs upto4x4M17A13527), iSCSI activated, 2x1.5m p, c,2x913W p, s392 852 Р
7Y751003EALenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE4000H FC, iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array Rack 2U, noHDD SFF(upto 24), 64GB cache, 4x16Gb FC base ports [no SFPs], 8x16Gb FC HIC ports [no SFPs], 2x913W p, s,2x1.5m p, c606 392 Р
Гарнитуры
4XD0S92991LENOVO WIRED VOIP STEREO HEADSET9 195 Р
Клавиатуры
4X30G19460Lenovo USB Smartcard Keyboard (Russian, Cyrillic) Smart cards that comply ISO 7816-1, 2, 3 , 4 memory and microprocessor smart cards (T=0 and T=1)5 483 Р
4X30L79912Lenovo Essential Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo (Russian/ Cyrillic)2 699 Р
Lenovo Essential Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Russian/Cyrillic 441
4X30M39487
Lenovo Essential Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (Russian, Cyrillic)4 808 Р
Мыши
4X30M56887Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse ( Optical sensor and 1200 DPI, 1 AA battery, 2.4 GHz Wireless via Nano USB)1 349 Р
4Y50R20864Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse (2.4 GHz Wireless via Nano USB Reciver, 1000 DPI, 1x AA battery, Ambidextrous design), Black1 434 Р
4Y50U59628Lenovo Yoga Mouse with Laser Presenter4 808 Р
4Y50X88822ThinkPad Bluetooth Silent Mouse2 277 Р
4Y50X88824ThinkBook Bluetooth Silent Mouse2 277 Р
Наушники
4XD0U47635ThinkPad X1 Active Noise Cancellation Headphones13 244 Р
4XD0X88524Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset3 374 Р
Опции к системам хранения
00MN502Lenovo TCH 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (connection server-storage, server-switch, storage-switch)1 786 Р
00MN505Lenovo TCH 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (connection server-storage, server-switch, storage-switch)1 905 Р
00MN508Lenovo TCH 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (connection server-storage, server-switch, storage-switch)2 023 Р
01KP846Lenovo TCH DB610S 8-Port Active with 8x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceivers278 377 Р
4M17A13527Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI, 16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (LC connector) (to use with DE2000H, DE4000H, DE6000H, DE4000F, DE6000F)5 420 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика