Цены
Спец. предложения
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
IP-камеры
DCS-2310L/UPA/B1AD-Link DCS-2310L, UPA, B1A, HD PoE Outdoor Cube Network Camera9 609 Р
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera6 889 Р
DCS-5000L/A1AD-Link DCS-5000L, A1A, VGA MJPEG Wireless Pan, Tilt Network Cloud Camera5 044 Р
DCS-5222LD-Link DCS-5222L, HD Wireless N Pan & Tilt Network Camera9 044 Р
DCS-6112/A1AD-Link DCS-6112, Fixed Dome Network HD Camera15 403 Р
DCS-6113/A2AD-Link DCS-6113, A2A, HD Day & Night Fixed Dome Network Camera18 088 Р
DCS-6113VD-Link DCS-6113V, HD Day & Night Vandal-Proof Fixed Dome Network HD Camera22 610 Р
DCS-7010L/A2AD-Link DCS-7010L, A2A, HD Mini Bullet Outdoor Network Camera9 185 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps13 778 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera21 126 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera45 291 Р
DCS-930LD-Link DCS-930L, 802.11n Wireless Internet Camera2 621 Р
DCS-933L/A2AD-Link DCS-933L, A2A, Wireless N H.264 Day, Night Network Camera mydlink enabled Wireless 802.11n connection Extender mode expands wireless coverage area Real-time H.264 and MJPEG compression 640 x 480,4 345 Р
DCS-942LD-Link DCS-942L, 802.11n Wireless Internet Camera5 794 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 766 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 101 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH29 323 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1BD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1B, 8 Port KVM over IP SWITCH Rackmount43 101 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 201 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)10 881 Р
KVM-121D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS, 2, Audio Support1 462 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi2 027 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch12 930 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch22 398 Р
Routers
DAP-1513/A1AМост беспроводной D-Link DAP-1513/A1A Wi-Fi2 448 Р
DIR-620/AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-620/A 10/100BASE-TX1 661 Р
DSL-2500U/BAМаршрутизатор D-Link DSL-2500U/BA ADSL черный1 051 Р
Splitter
DSL-30CF/RSСплиттер xDSL D-Link DSL-30CF/RS RJ-11 ADSL Annex A144 Р
USB Hub
DUB-H7/BРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7/B)1 469 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p3 476 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
D-Link DPH-120SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q4 183 Р
D-Link DPH-400GE
DPH-400GE/F1A
D-Link DPH-400GE, F1A, Business VoIP Phone POE support Support SIP v.2 (RFC3621) up to 5 accounts 2 10, 100, 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Call ID, Hold, Transfer, Forward, Wait, 3-way Conference, MWI STUN7 136 Р
D-Link DPH-400SE
DPH-400SE/E/F3
D-Link DPH-400SE, E/F3, Business VoIP Phone POE support5 038 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case74 967 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)11 658 Р
D-Link DVG-6008S
DVG-6008S/E
D-Link DVG-6008S, VoIP Gateway, 8хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)23 246 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 533 Р
Wireless Маршрутизаторы/точки доступа
DAP-2360Точка доступа D-Link DAP-2360 10/100/1000BASE-TX8 588 Р
DCH-M225/A1AПовторитель беспроводного сигнала D-Link DCH-M225/A1A Wi-Fi2 114 Р
DIR-300AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-300A 10/100BASE-TX1 067 Р
DIR-516/RU/A1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-516/RU/A1A 10/100BASE-TX2 054 Р
DIR-651/A/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-651 (DIR-651/A/B1A) 10/100/1000BASE-TX черный2 544 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2750U/RA/U3A ADSL черный1 921 Р
D-Link DVG-N5402SP/1S
DVG-N5402SP/1S/C1A
Маршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DVG-N5402SP/1S/C1A 10/100BASE-TX черный3 234 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall41 617 Р
DSR-150/A2AD-Link DSR-150, A2A , Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall5 341 Р
DSR-250/A2AD-Link DSR-250, A2A, Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall8 620 Р
DSR-250N/A2AD-Link DSR-250N, A2A, WW Firmware, Wireless VPN Firewall9 892 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 13 354 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 307 Р
DAP-1533/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-1533, Dual-Band 802.11n Wireless N450 MediaBridge, Access Point2 501 Р
DAP-2230/UPA/A1BD-Link DAP-2230, UPA, A1B, Wireless N300 Access Point with PoE. 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, 1 x 10, 100 BASE-Tx Fast Ethernet port, 2x internal 3 dBi omni-directional antenn3 363 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 554 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point6 033 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point7 560 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT9 044 Р
DAP-2690/RU/B1BD-Link DAP-2690, RU, B1B10 527 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130016 392 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 172 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point7 065 Р
DAP-3662/A1AD-Link DAP-3662, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point18 936 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)43 101 Р
DHP-P308AV/C1BСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P308AV DHP-P308AV/C1B1 468 Р
DHP-P309AV/C1AСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P309AV DHP-P309AV/C1A2 841 Р
DIR-632D-Link DIR-632, Wireless Router with 8-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port1 462 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter388 Р
DWA-137/A1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-137/A1A882 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter777 Р
DWA-140Сетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-140609 Р
DWA-140/D1BD-Link DWA-140, D1B, Wireless N300 Rangebooster USB Adapter536 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte777 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 031 Р
DWA-182/C1CD-Link DWA-182, C1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter. 802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up to1 639 Р
DWA-182/RU/C1AD-Link DWA-182, RU, C1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter1 639 Р
DWA-182/RU/C1CСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-182/RU/C1C1 749 Р
DWA-525/10/B1AD-Link DWA-525, 10, B1A, Wireless N150 PCI Express Adapter. 10 pcs bundle6 196 Р
DWA-548/B1AD-Link DWA-548, B1A, Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n)777 Р
DWA-548/B1BСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-548/B1B839 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1AD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plenum case)6 896 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 341 Р
DWL-6610AP/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-6610AP, RU, A1A, PC, точка доступа12 930 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 11 234 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point24 094 Р
Кабель
DKVM-CBКабель D-Link DKVM-CB 1.8м693 Р
Коммутаторы
DEM-410X/A3AМодуль для сетевого коммутатора 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 XFP, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches26 864 Р
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch416 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 777 Р
DES-1008C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1008C/A1A неуправляемый настольный 8x10/100BASE-TX533 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow494 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses911 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AD-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100-BaseTX PoE ports7 065 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор2 882 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 434 Р
DES-1016C/A1AD-Link DES-1016C, A1A, 16-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case1 985 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch15 968 Р
DES-1018P/A1AD-Link DES-1018P, A1A, 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch11 658 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 985 Р
DES-1024C/A1AD-Link DES-1024C, A1A, 24-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case2 416 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP4 825 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP10 316 Р
DES-1100-06MP/A1AD-Link DES-1100-06MP, A1A, 4 10, 100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.310 316 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch13 778 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 447 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AD-Link DES-1100-24, A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch4 309 Р
DES-1100-26/A1AD-Link DES-1100-26, A1A, EasySmart switch 24 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP (1000Mbps)6 549 Р
DES-1210-08P/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-08P/C1A настраиваемый настольный 8x10/100BASE-TX10 687 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror9 821 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP7 913 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 418 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP9 467 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 418 088 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP12 648 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP16 392 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch10 316 Р
DES-3200-18/C1Коммутатор D-Link DES-3200-18/C1 управляемый 19U 16x10/100BASE-TX 2x10/100/1000BASE-T 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)14 602 Р
DES-3200-18/C1AD-Link DES-3200-18, 16-Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP L2 Management Switch12 082 Р
DES-3200-26/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-26/C1A управляемый 19U 24x10/100BASE-TX 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)18 179 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch14 626 Р
DES-3200-28F/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28F, C1A, 24-Port 100Mbps SFP open slots + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP L2 Management Switch 26 708 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28P, C1A, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T L2 Management Switch30 170 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per24 165 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External925 Р
DGS-1005C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1005C/A1A неуправляемый настольный 5x10/100/1000BASE-T996 Р
DGS-1005D/I2AD-Link DGS-1005D, I2A, 5-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Desktop size, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port Manual + Exte1 123 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External P1 327 Р
DGS-1008C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1008C/A1A неуправляемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T1 395 Р
DGS-1008D/J2AD-Link DGS-1008D, J2A, 8-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 8K MAC addresses Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Manual + External Power supply Metal ca1 596 Р
DGS-1008MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology7 772 Р
DGS-1008P/C1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology4 309 Р
DGS-1008P/C1BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1008P/C1B неуправляемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T4 967 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 186 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 963 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 002 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 603 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch20 702 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch10 810 Р
DGS-1100-05Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-05 настраиваемый настольный 5x10/100/1000BASE-T2 273 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb2 239 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE3 963 Р
DGS-1100-08Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08 управляемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T3 050 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 932 Р
DGS-1100-08P/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08P/A1A настраиваемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T7 571 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP SnoopingCALL
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD настраиваемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T4 953 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 571 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 172 Р
DGS-1100-10MP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MP, B1A, Коммутатор16 816 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch19 854 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID6 896 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 277 Р
DGS-1100-18/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-18, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports EasySmart switch7 348 Р
DGS-1100-18/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-18, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports. 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLA8 054 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI7 913 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac8 337 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 14 626 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B1A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch16 110 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port16 110 Р
DGS-1100-26/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-26, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports EasySmart switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 8 620 Р
DGS-1100-26/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26, ME, B1A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch9 892 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор32 785 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports. 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 864 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор8 620 Р
DGS-1210-10P/CКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P/C настраиваемый настольный/19U 8x10/100/1000BASE-T11 191 Р
DGS-1210-10P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, C1A, Gigabit Smart III Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and10 669 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports15 968 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base12 506 Р
DGS-1210-20/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports8 196 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports. 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping8 196 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports10 316 Р
DGS-1210-28/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports9 892 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports. 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,9 892 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports. 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen12 018 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports28 051 Р
DGS-1210-28P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P/С1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports24 165 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr24 165 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports31 866 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+18 088 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+26 708 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports22 398 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports27 556 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports48 259 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports54 335 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports54 335 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro65 499 Р
DGS-1210-52P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, C1A, Коммутатор37 095 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac43 949 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports11 375 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports12 930 Р
DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports13 778 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports15 968 Р
DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports15 120 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports34 481 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports36 176 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports22 398 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports24 165 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports48 259 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.51 721 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports32 785 Р
DGS-1510-52/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports31 442 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports32 785 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports45 715 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports50 026 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, 10-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch11 658 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch42 253 Р
DGS-3120-24PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24PC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support73 272 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking47 411 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch51 721 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch38 791 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48PC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support120 683 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch81 892 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+72 424 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+99 132 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 81 044 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch76 734 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports168 095 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 126 689 Р
DGS-3620-28PCD-Link DGS-3620-28PC, EEI, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+181 025 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports155 164 Р
DGS-3620-28TC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28TC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports150 854 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter7 984 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AСетевой адаптер Ethernet D-Link DUB-E100/B/D1A RJ-45874 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible28 474 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x84 506 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch116 373 Р
DWS-3160-24TC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit Switch60 341 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+44 796 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port62 037 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+74 967 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum58 646 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP62 037 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP74 967 Р
DXS-3400-24SC/A1ASID-Link DXS-3400-24SC, A1ASI, Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBase-T, SFP+ Combo Port Redundant power supply support, 480Gbps switching capacity, Physical Stacking IGMP snoopi241 367 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter16 039 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10006 726 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver10 316 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter21 550 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 101 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)4 048 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 479 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)5 518 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC2 755 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter6 896 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)8 267 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 002 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 002 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter1 893 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 155 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 070 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 070 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter3 017 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 462 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DCS-932L/B2AD-Link DCS-932L, B2A, 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 802.11b, g/n WLAN3 356 Р
DCS-960L/A1AD-Link DCS-960L, A1A, HD Ultra-Wide View Wireless AC Network Camera8 408 Р
DIR-140L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-140L, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router3 278 Р
DIR-300A/A1AD-Link DIR-300A, A1A940 Р
DIR-300S/A1AD-Link DIR-300S, A1A, Wireless 150Mbps Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch974 Р
DIR-615/GF/W1AD-Link DIR-615, GF, W1A, 802.11n Wireless 2x2 Fiber Router2 755 Р
DIR-615A/A1AD-Link DIR-615A, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 017 Р
DIR-615S/A1AD-Link DIR-615S, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 066 Р
DIR-620/GA/H1AD-Link DIR-620, GA, H1A, Gigabit Wireless N300 Router with FE LAN Ports and USB, 3G, LTE Support1 809 Р
DIR-620A/RT/A1AD-Link DIR-620A, RT, A1A, Wireless 300Mbps Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, 1 USB 2.0 type A for 3G, C1 462 Р
DIR-640L/RU/A2AD-Link DIR-640L, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud Wireless N300 VPN Router3 794 Р
DIR-651/A/A2AD-Link DIR-651, A/A2A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100, 1000 Base-TX switch2 239 Р
DIR-806A/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-806A, RU, A1A, Wireless AC Dual Band Router2 416 Р
DIR-815/AC/A1AD-Link DIR-815, AC, A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router2 239 Р
DIR-816L/RU/B1BD-Link DIR-816L, RU, B1B, Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n/ac up to 300 Mbps for 2, 4 GHz and up to 433 Mbps for 5 GHz 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX2 070 Р
DIR-822/RU/C1AD-Link DIR-822, RU, C1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Router1 893 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1AD-Link DIR-825, AC, G1A, 802.11n, ac 1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router2 847 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA5 518 Р
DIR-842/A1AD-Link DIR-842, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 12 324 Р
DIR-860L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-860L, RU, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.02 847 Р
DSL-2500U/BA/D4BD-Link DSL-2500U, BA, D4B, Ethernet ADSL, ADSL2, 2+ Router989 Р
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AD-Link DSL-2640U, RA, U2A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 462 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 723 Р
DSL-2650U/RA/U1AD-Link DSL-2650U, RA, U1A, ADSL, Ethernet, 3g Router with Wireless N 1501 639 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 21 550 Р
DSR-150N/A2AD-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall6 896 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 18 088 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway21 974 Р
Опции для беспроводных сетей
ANT24-0502D-Link ANT24-0502, Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi402 Р
ANT24-0600D-Link ANT24-0600, Directional indoor antenna/ 6dBi, 68 deg, 1.5m Filotex extension cable, RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter1 335 Р
ANT24-0800D-Link ANT24-0800, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor4 366 Р
ANT24-0801D-Link ANT24-0801, Pico Cell Patch Ant./ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestor4 811 Р
ANT24-0802/A1AD-Link ANT24-0802, A1A, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna with base and 1.5m cable, RP-SMA Interface1 201 Р
ANT24-0802CD-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface791 Р
ANT24-1200D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor4 006 Р
ANT24-1201D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant, 12dBi, 50 deg with Surge arrestor3 476 Р
ANT24-1202D-Link ANT24-1202, Omni-directional 2.4GHz outdoor 12dBi/ 360°/6° antenna, N Jack6 854 Р
ANT24-1400D-Link ANT24-1400, Directional Panel Ant./14dBi/ 30deg with surge arrestor, Lucent connector7 277 Р
ANT24-1800D-Link ANT24-1800, External antena, Directional Panel Ant./18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestor8 478 Р
ANT24-2100D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector12 788 Р
ANT24-ODU03MD-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm1 024 Р
ANT70-0800D-Link ANT70-0800, Dual-Band Omni Directional Antenna6 854 Р
Опции для коммутаторов
DEM-CB100D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м4 797 Р
DEM-CB100SD-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable2 168 Р
DEM-CB300CXD-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX53 709 Р
DEM-CB300SD-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable2 537 Р
DEM-CB50D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs3 158 Р
DEM-CB50ICX/M24010GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable4 550 Р
Опции к шкафам, KVM
DKVM-CB3D-Link DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m783 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика