Цены
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
IP-камеры
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera6 713 Р
DCS-4603/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4603, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE. 1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.0, Built-i9 226 Р
DCS-5000L/A1AD-Link DCS-5000L, A1A, VGA MJPEG Wireless Pan, Tilt Network Cloud Camera4 915 Р
DCS-5222LD-Link DCS-5222L, HD Wireless N Pan & Tilt Network Camera8 813 Р
DCS-7010L/A2AD-Link DCS-7010L, A2A, HD Mini Bullet Outdoor Network Camera8 951 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps13 426 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera20 587 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera44 135 Р
DCS-930LD-Link DCS-930L, 802.11n Wireless Internet Camera2 554 Р
DCS-933L/A2AD-Link DCS-933L, A2A, Wireless N H.264 Day, Night Network Camera mydlink enabled Wireless 802.11n connection Extender mode expands wireless coverage area Real-time H.264 and MJPEG compression 640 x 480,4 234 Р
DCS-942LD-Link DCS-942L, 802.11n Wireless Internet Camera5 646 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 721 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 022 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH28 574 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1BD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1B, 8 Port KVM over IP SWITCH Rackmount42 001 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 170 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)10 603 Р
KVM-121D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS, 2, Audio Support1 425 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi1 975 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch12 600 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch21 826 Р
Routers
DAP-1513/A1AМост беспроводной D-Link DAP-1513/A1A Wi-Fi2 385 Р
DIR-620/AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-620/A 10/100BASE-TX1 618 Р
DSL-2500U/BAМаршрутизатор D-Link DSL-2500U/BA ADSL черный1 024 Р
DSL-2640U/RART/U2AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link SL-2640U/RART/U2A (DSL-2640U/RART/U2A) ADSL2 черный1 515 Р
Splitter
DSL-30CF/RSСплиттер xDSL D-Link DSL-30CF/RS RJ-11 ADSL Annex A141 Р
USB Hub
DUB-1341/A1BРазветвитель USB 3.0 D-Link DUB-1341/A1B 4порт. черный1 006 Р
DUB-H7/BРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7/B)1 432 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p3 387 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
D-Link DPH-120SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q4 076 Р
D-Link DPH-400GE
DPH-400GE/F1A
D-Link DPH-400GE, F1A, Business VoIP Phone POE support Support SIP v.2 (RFC3621) up to 5 accounts 2 10, 100, 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Call ID, Hold, Transfer, Forward, Wait, 3-way Conference, MWI STUN6 953 Р
DPH-400S/F4Телефон IP D-Link DPH-400S (DPH-400S/F4)4 252 Р
D-Link DPH-400S
DPH-400S/F4A
D-Link DPH-400S, F4A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.4 131 Р
D-Link DPH-400SE
DPH-400SE/E/F3
D-Link DPH-400SE, E/F3, Business VoIP Phone POE support4 909 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case73 053 Р
D-Link DVG-5004S
DVG-5004S/C1A
D-Link DVG-5004S, C1A, 4 FXS VoIP Gateway10 741 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 8 FXS ports, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, and 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports.Call Control Protocol SIP, P2P connections, PPPoE, PPTP support, 802.1p Compliant10 741 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)11 360 Р
D-Link DVG-6008S
DVG-6008S/E
D-Link DVG-6008S, VoIP Gateway, 8хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)22 652 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 442 Р
Wireless Антенны
ANT24-0502Антенна D-Link ANT24-0502 однодиапазонная445 Р
Wireless Маршрутизаторы/точки доступа
DAP-2360Точка доступа D-Link DAP-2360 10/100/1000BASE-TX8 368 Р
DCH-M225/A1AПовторитель беспроводного сигнала D-Link DCH-M225/A1A Wi-Fi2 060 Р
DIR-300AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-300A 10/100BASE-TX1 039 Р
DIR-651/A/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-651 (DIR-651/A/B1A) 10/100/1000BASE-TX белый2 479 Р
DIR-806A/RU/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-806A/RU (DIR-806A/RU/B1A) 10/100BASE-TX черный2 092 Р
DIR-825/ACFМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-825/ACF 1000BASE-X SFP черный6 108 Р
DIR-879Маршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-879 10/100/1000BASE-TX черный9 541 Р
D-Link DVG-N5402SP/1S
DVG-N5402SP/1S/C1A
Маршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DVG-N5402SP/1S/C1A 10/100BASE-TX черный3 151 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall40 554 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA15 147 Р
DSR-150/A2AD-Link DSR-150, A2A , Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall5 205 Р
DSR-250/A2AD-Link DSR-250, A2A, Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall8 400 Р
DSR-250N/A2AD-Link DSR-250N, A2A, WW Firmware, Wireless VPN Firewall9 639 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 13 013 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 274 Р
DAP-1533/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-1533, Dual-Band 802.11n Wireless N450 MediaBridge, Access Point2 437 Р
DAP-2230/UPA/A1BD-Link DAP-2230, UPA, A1B, Wireless N300 Access Point with PoE. 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, 1 x 10, 100 BASE-Tx Fast Ethernet port, 2x internal 3 dBi omni-directional antenn3 277 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 514 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point5 879 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point7 367 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT8 813 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130015 973 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 040 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point6 885 Р
DAP-3662/A1AD-Link DAP-3662, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point18 453 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)42 001 Р
DHP-P308AV/C1BСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P308AV DHP-P308AV/C1B1 431 Р
DHP-P309AV/C1AСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P309AV DHP-P309AV/C1A2 768 Р
DIR-632D-Link DIR-632, Wireless Router with 8-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port1 425 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter379 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter757 Р
DWA-140Сетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-140594 Р
DWA-140/D1BD-Link DWA-140, D1B, Wireless N300 Rangebooster USB Adapter523 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte757 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 005 Р
DWA-182/C1CD-Link DWA-182, C1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter.802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up to1 597 Р
DWA-525/10/B1AD-Link DWA-525, 10, B1A, Wireless N150 PCI Express Adapter. 10 pcs bundle6 038 Р
DWA-548/B1AD-Link DWA-548, B1A, Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n)757 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1AD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plenum case)6 720 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 205 Р
DWL-6610AP/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-6610AP, RU, A1A, PC, точка доступа12 600 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point23 478 Р
Кабель
DKVM-CBКабель D-Link DKVM-CB 1.8м675 Р
DKVM-CUКабель D-Link DKVM-CU 1.8м595 Р
DKVM-CU5Кабель D-Link DKVM-CU5 5м953 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch406 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 757 Р
DES-1008C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1008C/A1A неуправляемый настольный 8x10/100BASE-TX519 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow481 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses888 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AD-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100-BaseTX PoE ports6 885 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор2 808 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 398 Р
DES-1016C/A1AD-Link DES-1016C, A1A, 16-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case1 934 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch15 561 Р
DES-1018PКоммутатор D-Link DES-1018P неуправляемый настольный 16x10/100BASE-TX 2x10/100/1000BASE-T 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)12 054 Р
DES-1018P/A1AD-Link DES-1018P, A1A, 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch11 360 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 934 Р
DES-1024C/A1AD-Link DES-1024C, A1A, 24-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case2 354 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP4 702 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP10 052 Р
DES-1100-06MP/A1AD-Link DES-1100-06MP, A1A, 4 10, 100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.310 052 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch13 426 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 359 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AD-Link DES-1100-24, A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch4 199 Р
DES-1100-26/A1AD-Link DES-1100-26, A1A, EasySmart switch 24 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP (1000Mbps)6 382 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror9 570 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP7 711 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10/ME/B1A управляемый настольный/19U 8x10/100BASE-TX 2x10/100/1000BASE-T 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)8 161 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 229 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP9 226 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 417 626 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP12 325 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP15 973 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch10 052 Р
DES-3200-26/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-26/C1A управляемый 19U 24x10/100BASE-TX 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)17 715 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch14 252 Р
DES-3200-28F/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28F, C1A, 24-Port 100Mbps SFP open slots + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP L2 Management Switch 26 026 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28P, C1A, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T L2 Management Switch29 400 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per23 548 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External901 Р
DGS-1005D/I2AD-Link DGS-1005D, I2A, 5-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Desktop size, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port Manual + Exte1 095 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P1 293 Р
DGS-1008D/J2AD-Link DGS-1008D, J2A, 8-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 8K MAC addresses Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Manual + External Power supply Metal ca1 556 Р
DGS-1008MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology7 574 Р
DGS-1008P/C1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology4 199 Р
DGS-1008P/C1BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1008P/C1B неуправляемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T4 840 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 105 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 862 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 874 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 460 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch20 174 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch10 534 Р
DGS-1100-05Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-05 настраиваемый настольный 5x10/100/1000BASE-T2 215 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb2 182 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE3 862 Р
DGS-1100-08Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08 управляемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T2 972 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 857 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP SnoopingCALL
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD настраиваемый настольный 8x10/100/1000BASE-T4 827 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 455 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 040 Р
DGS-1100-10MP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MP, B1A, Коммутатор16 387 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch19 347 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID6 720 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 091 Р
DGS-1100-18Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-18 управляемый 11U 16x10/100/1000BASE-T7 641 Р
DGS-1100-18/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-18, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports EasySmart switch7 160 Р
DGS-1100-18/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-18, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLA7 849 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI7 711 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-24/ME/B1A настраиваемый настольный 24x10/100/1000BASE-T8 461 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac8 124 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 14 252 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B1A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch15 698 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port15 698 Р
DGS-1100-26/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-26, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports EasySmart switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 8 400 Р
DGS-1100-26/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26, ME, B1A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch9 639 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор31 948 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 714 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор8 400 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 810 396 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports15 561 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base12 187 Р
DGS-1210-20/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports7 986 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping7 986 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports10 052 Р
DGS-1210-28/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports9 639 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,9 639 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/A2 управляемый 19U 24x10/100/1000BASE-T 24x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)15 378 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen11 711 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports27 335 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr23 548 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports31 053 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+17 626 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1A управляемый 19U 24x10/100/1000BASE-TCALL
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 826 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports26 853 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, C1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports47 026 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports52 948 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports52 948 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro63 827 Р
DGS-1210-52P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, C1A, Коммутатор36 148 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac42 827 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports11 085 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports12 600 Р
DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports13 426 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports15 561 Р
DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports14 734 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports33 600 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports35 252 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports21 826 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports23 548 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports47 026 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.50 400 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports31 948 Р
DGS-1510-52/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports30 639 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports31 948 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports44 548 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports48 748 Р
DGS-3000-10TCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-10TC управляемый 19U 8x10/100/1000BASE-T 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)13 179 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, 10-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch11 360 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch41 174 Р
DGS-3120-24PC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24PC, B1AEI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 2 10GBase-CX4 ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE B71 401 Р
DGS-3120-24PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24PC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support71 401 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking46 200 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch50 400 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch37 800 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48PC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support117 602 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch79 801 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+70 575 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+96 601 Р
DGS-3420-28SCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3420-28SC управляемый 4x10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP)113 711 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 78 975 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch74 775 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports163 803 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 123 454 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports151 202 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter7 780 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AСетевой адаптер Ethernet D-Link DUB-E100/B/D1A RJ-45852 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible27 747 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x82 349 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch113 402 Р
DWS-3160-24TC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit Switch58 800 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+43 653 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port60 453 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+73 053 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum57 148 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP60 453 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP73 053 Р
DXS-1210-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-16TC, A1A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T, SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a85 654 Р
DXS-3400-24SC/A1ASID-Link DXS-3400-24SC, A1ASI, Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBase-T, SFP+ Combo Port Redundant power supply support, 480Gbps switching capacity, Physical Stacking IGMP snoopi235 204 Р
KVM-221Переключатель KVM D-Link KVM-221 2xPC port2 108 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter15 629 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10006 555 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver10 052 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter21 000 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 022 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)3 945 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 365 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)5 377 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC2 685 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter6 720 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)8 056 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)4 874 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)4 874 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 763 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter1 845 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 100 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 017 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 017 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter2 940 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 425 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DCS-932L/B2AD-Link DCS-932L, B2A, 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 802.11b, g/n WLAN3 270 Р
DCS-960L/A1AD-Link DCS-960L, A1A, HD Ultra-Wide View Wireless AC Network Camera8 193 Р
DIR-140L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-140L, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router3 194 Р
DIR-300A/A1AD-Link DIR-300A, A1A916 Р
DIR-300S/A1AD-Link DIR-300S, A1A, Wireless 150Mbps Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch949 Р
DIR-615/GF/W1AD-Link DIR-615, GF, W1A, 802.11n Wireless 2x2 Fiber Router2 685 Р
DIR-615A/A1AD-Link DIR-615A, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch991 Р
DIR-615S/A1AD-Link DIR-615S, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 039 Р
DIR-620/GA/H1AD-Link DIR-620, GA, H1A, Gigabit Wireless N300 Router with FE LAN Ports and USB, 3G, LTE Support1 763 Р
DIR-620A/RT/A1AD-Link DIR-620A, RT, A1A, Wireless 300Mbps Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, 1 USB 2.0 type A for 3G, C1 425 Р
DIR-640L/RU/A2AD-Link DIR-640L, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud Wireless N300 VPN Router3 697 Р
DIR-806A/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-806A, RU, A1A, Wireless AC Dual Band Router2 354 Р
DIR-815/AC/A1AD-Link DIR-815, AC, A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router2 182 Р
DIR-816L/RU/B1BD-Link DIR-816L, RU, B1B, Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n/ac up to 300 Mbps for 2, 4 GHz and up to 433 Mbps for5 GHz 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX2 017 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1AD-Link DIR-825, AC, G1A, 802.11n, ac 1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router2 775 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA5 377 Р
DIR-842/A1AD-Link DIR-842, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports.802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 12 265 Р
DIR-860L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-860L, RU, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.02 775 Р
DSL-2500U/BA/D4BD-Link DSL-2500U, BA, D4B, Ethernet ADSL, ADSL2, 2+ Router963 Р
DSL-2640U/RART/U1AD-Link DSL-2640U, RART, U1A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 425 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 679 Р
DSL-2650U/RA/U1AD-Link DSL-2650U, RA, U1A, ADSL, Ethernet, 3g Router with Wireless N 1501 597 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 21 000 Р
DSR-150N/A2AD-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall6 720 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 17 626 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway21 413 Р
Опции для беспроводных сетей
ANT24-0600D-Link ANT24-0600, Directional indoor antenna/ 6dBi, 68 deg, 1.5m Filotex extension cable, RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter1 301 Р
ANT24-0800D-Link ANT24-0800, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor4 255 Р
ANT24-0801D-Link ANT24-0801, Pico Cell Patch Ant./ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestor4 688 Р
ANT24-0802/A1AD-Link ANT24-0802, A1A, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna with base and 1.5m cable, RP-SMA Interface1 170 Р
ANT24-0802CD-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface771 Р
ANT24-1200D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor3 903 Р
ANT24-1201D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant, 12dBi, 50 deg with Surge arrestor3 387 Р
ANT24-1202D-Link ANT24-1202, Omni-directional 2.4GHz outdoor 12dBi/ 360°/6° antenna, N Jack6 679 Р
ANT24-1400D-Link ANT24-1400, Directional Panel Ant./14dBi/ 30deg with surge arrestor, Lucent connector7 091 Р
ANT24-1800D-Link ANT24-1800, External antena, Directional Panel Ant./18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestor8 262 Р
ANT24-2100D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector12 462 Р
ANT24-ODU03MD-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm998 Р
ANT70-0800D-Link ANT70-0800, Dual-Band Omni Directional Antenna6 679 Р
Опции для коммутаторов
DEM-CB100D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м4 675 Р
DEM-CB100SD-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable2 113 Р
DEM-CB300CXD-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX53 615 Р
DEM-CB300SD-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable2 472 Р
DEM-CB50D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs3 077 Р
DEM-CB50ICX/M24010GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable4 434 Р
Опции к шкафам, KVM
DKVM-CB3D-Link DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m763 Р
DKVM-CB5D-Link DKVM-CB5, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 5m867 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика