Цены
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 20%
Firewall
DSR-250Сетевой экран D-Link DSR-250 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX9 706 Р
IP Телефон
DPH-150S/F*Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150S / F* черный4 604 Р
DPH-400GE/F2Телефон IP D-Link DPH-400GE черный (DPH-400GE / F2)5 793 Р
DPH-400SE/FТелефон IP D-Link DPH-400SE черный (DPH-400SE / F)5 261 Р
IP-камеры
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera7 503 Р
DCS-3511/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-3511, UPA, A1A, 1 MP HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE and 4.2x optical zoom.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 800 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG compression, Variofocal12 025 Р
DCS-4603/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4603, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE. 1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.0, Built-i10 286 Р
DCS-4622/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4622, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Fisheye Network Camera with PoE.1, 3.2" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1536 pixel, 25 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 1, 1 mm F 2.11 798 Р
DCS-4703E/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4703E, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 3, 6 mm F 1.811 192 Р
DCS-4802E/UPA/A2AD-Link DCS-4802E, UPA, A2A, 2 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.010 437 Р
DCS-6513/A1AD-Link DCS-6513, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Vandal-Proof Network Camera with PoE and 3x optical zoom.1, 2.8” 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG c35 017 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps12 025 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera22 992 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera40 008 Р
DCS-8000LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8000LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264 compression, Fixed lens: 2, 45 mm F 2.4, Built-in ICR, I3 191 Р
DCS-8100LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8100LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 18 243 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 921 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 373 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH31 916 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1CD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1C, 8-port KVM over IP Switch with VGA and USB ports.Remote control up to 8 of server over LAN or Internet, 1 x 10, 100Base-TX port, 1 x RS232 port, 2 x USB 2.0 A type port for connec46 891 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 360 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)11 874 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi2 208 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch14 067 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch24 353 Р
Modules
432XT/B1AТрансивер D-Link 432XT / B1A 1x10GBase-LR4 921 Р
DEM-302S-BXUМодуль SFP D-Link DEM-302S-BXU 1port 1000Base-BX 3.3В WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm758 Р
Network accsessories Soft
DCS-210Програмное обеспечение D-Link DCS-21034 027 Р
USB Hub
DUB-H7/B/DРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7 / B/D)1 541 Р
USB-устройства
DUB-1312/A1AD-Link DUB-1312, A1A, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter1 406 Р
DUB-1341/A1BD-Link DUB-1341, A1B, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub 4 USB Type A (female) downstream ports 1 Upstream USB Type A (male) port USB specification version 3.0 (data rates of up to 5 Gbps) Backwards compat1 028 Р
DUB-1370/A1AD-Link DUB-1370, A1A, 7-port USB 3.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type Micro-B (female) port, plug and play, support Mac OS, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 12 533 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AD-Link DUB-E100, B/D1A, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter892 Р
DUB-H4D-Link DUB-H4, HUB, 4xUSB 2.01 119 Р
DUB-H7/B/D2AD-Link DUB-H7, B/D2A, 7-port USB 2.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type B, support Mac OS X 10.3 or above, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 1.1, 2.0, fast charge1 497 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p3 198 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
D-Link DPH-120SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q3 494 Р
DPH-150S/F5BD-Link DPH-150S, F5B, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 4 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.14 364 Р
DPH-150SE/F5BD-Link DPH-150SE, F5B, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 4 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P4 364 Р
DPH-200SE/F1AD-Link DPH-200SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.5 036 Р
DPH-400GE/F2AD-Link DPH-400GE, F2A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 6 independent SIP line with backup proxy se5 627 Р
DPH-400SE/F5AD-Link DPH-400SE, F5A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P5 036 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case81 606 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 4 FXS ports, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.12 025 Р
DVG-6004SШлюз D-Link DVG-6004S13 262 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)12 706 Р
DVG-7111SШлюз D-Link DVG-7111S4 290 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 849 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall45 303 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA16 941 Р
DSR-150/A4AD-Link DSR-150, A4A, VPN Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10, 100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, RJ45 Console port a5 816 Р
DSR-250/A4AD-Link DSR-250, A4A, VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10, 100, 1000, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 4 10, 100, 1000, 1000Ba9 378 Р
DSR-250N/B1AD-Link DSR-250N, B1A, Wireless N300 VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11N up to 30010 739 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 14 521 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 422 Р
DAP-1610/ACR/A2AD-Link DAP-1610, ACR, A2A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Range Extender.802.11 a, b/g, n/ac, up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 433 Mbps for 802.11ac , 2.4 Ghz and 5 Ghz support; Two imbedded dualband anten2 253 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 694 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point6 572 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point8 243 Р
DAP-2660/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, A1A, PC, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Access Point with PoE.802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 866 Mbps for 802.11ac9 832 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT9 832 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130017 849 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 627 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point7 714 Р
DAP-3662/A2AD-Link DAP-3662, A2A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point17 849 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)39 404 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter424 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter846 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte846 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 028 Р
DWA-182/RU/D1AD-Link DWA-182, RU, D1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter.802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up1 784 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1AD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plenum case)6 942 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 816 Р
DWL-6610AP/A1A/PCD-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Unified Access Point with PoE12 706 Р
DWL-6610AP/B1AD-Link DWL-6610AP, B1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Unified Access Point with PoE.802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), , Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 867 Mbps for11 042 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 12 252 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point26 244 Р
Беспроводные маршрутизаторы
DIR-615/T4CD-Link DIR-615, T4C, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports NA1 127 Р
DIR-615S/A1BD-Link DIR-615S, A1B, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN po1 164 Р
DIR-620S/A1AD-Link DIR-620S, A1A, Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB port. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX W1 595 Р
DIR-815/S/S1AD-Link DIR-815, S/S1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 253 Р
DIR-822/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-822, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 435 Р
DIR-825/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-825, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router3 191 Р
DIR-841/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-841, RU, A1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 723 Р
DIR-842/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-842, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router3 093 Р
DIR-878/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, R1A, Wireless AC1900 3x3 MU-MIMO Dual-band Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports.802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 1300Mbps, 3x3 MU-MI6 754 Р
Другое
DKVM-4K/B2AПереключатель D-Link DKVM-4K / B2A2 014 Р
DKVM-4U/C1AПереключатель D-Link DKVM-4U (DKVM-4U / C1A)3 516 Р
DPE-301GI/50/A1AИнжектор D-Link DPE-301GI / A1A (DPE-301GI / 50 / A1A) (уп.:50шт)68 935 Р
DPE-302GE/A1AАдаптер D-Link DPE-302GE / A1A3 402 Р
DSL-30CF/RSМодуль D-Link DSL-30CF / RS144 Р
Кабель
ANT24-ODU03MКабель D-Link ANT24-ODU03M 0.3м875 Р
DKVM-CB3/B1AКабель D-Link DKVM-CB3813 Р
DKVM-CU/B1AКабель D-Link DKVM-CU / B1A 1.8м черный623 Р
DKVM-CU3/B1AКабель D-Link DKVM-CU3 / B1A solid 3м черный728 Р
DKVM-CU5/B1AКабель D-Link DKVM-CU5 / B1A solid 5м черный1 166 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch454 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 846 Р
DES-1005P/B1AD-Link DES-1005P, B1A Коммутатор2 631 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow536 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses990 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AD-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100-BaseTX PoE ports7 714 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор3 138 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 475 Р
DES-1016D/H1AD-Link DES-1016D, H1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-Link Green technology, Metal case1 966 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch17 395 Р
DES-1018P/A2AD-Link DES-1018P, A2A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 80 W).8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Co12 252 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 929 Р
DES-1024D/G1AD-Link DES-1024D, G1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 11-inch desktop & rack-mount, 1U, D-link Green technology Manual + Rackmount brackets + Power Cable included Metal cas2 344 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP5 256 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP11 268 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch14 593 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 750 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AD-Link DES-1100-24, A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch4 689 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror9 832 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP8 622 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8x100Mb управляемый8 806 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 866 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP10 286 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 418 302 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP13 765 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP17 849 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch11 268 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch15 957 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-28P / C1A 24x100Mb 4G 24PoE 188W управляемый33 570 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per26 319 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External892 Р
DGS-1005D/I3AD-Link DGS-1005D, I3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-link Green technology, Metal c1 157 Р
DGS-1005P/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1005P / A1A 5G 1PoE 15.4W неуправляемый3 087 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P1 270 Р
DGS-1008D/J3AD-Link DGS-1008D, J3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, 802.1p QoS, D-link Green techno1 595 Р
DGS-1008MP/A2AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A2A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology7 714 Р
DGS-1008P/D1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1D, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68). 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, M4 220 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 373 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 940 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 976 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 535 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch22 538 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch10 739 Р
DGS-1052X/A1AD-Link DGS-1052X, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI, MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology21 630 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb1 784 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE4 318 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 253 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping7 222 Р
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD 8G 1PoE настраиваемый5 148 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 976 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 627 Р
DGS-1100-10MPКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8G 8PoE управляемый15 441 Р
DGS-1100-10MP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MP, B1A, Коммутатор14 597 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch21 630 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID7 510 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 866 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI8 622 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac8 999 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 15 957 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port17 244 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор35 698 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 914 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор9 378 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME DGS-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8G 2SFP управляемый10 813 Р
DGS-1210-10MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10MP, F1A, Коммутатор14 975 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 810 512 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports17 395 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K18 454 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base13 613 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping8 471 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports11 268 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-20 / ME / B1A 16G 4SFP управляемый12 320 Р
DGS-1210-26/F1BD-Link DGS-1210-26, F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues,8 697 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / F1 24G 4GBIC управляемый11 048 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1BD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queue10 739 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen13 311 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen14 975 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/P/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, P/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segm16 487 Р
DGS-1210-28MPКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 28G 24PoE+ 370W настраиваемый29 324 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports28 588 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, ME, B1A, Коммутатор43 185 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr24 807 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports34 715 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W)37 135 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+19 664 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+29 042 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 630 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports30 025 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/B1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-52 / ME / B1 48G 4SFP управляемый33 807 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports40 387 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports59 143 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports59 143 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro71 320 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac47 874 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports12 403 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports14 067 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports17 395 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-28LP / ME 24G 2SFP 2SFP+ 24PoE 193W управляемый38 794 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports37 512 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports39 404 Р
DGS-1510-28XКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-28X 24G 4SFP+ настраиваемый21 120 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports24 353 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports26 319 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports52 563 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, ME, A1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports ( 24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control56 269 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports35 698 Р
DGS-1510-52L/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-52L / ME 48G 4SFP управляемый36 594 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports35 698 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A2Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-52X / A2 48G 4SFP+ настраиваемый52 627 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports54 454 Р
DGS-1510-52XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, A1A, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget75 101 Р
DGS-3000-10L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-10L, B1A Коммутатор12 555 Р
DGS-3000-10TCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-10TC 8G управляемый12 980 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports.16K Mac address, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queuing, ERPS, 802.1D (STP), 802.1w (RST12 706 Р
DGS-3000-20L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-20L, B1A Коммутатор15 201 Р
DGS-3000-26TCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-26TC 20G 2SFP+ управляемый22 280 Р
DGS-3000-26TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-26TC, 26-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch21 630 Р
DGS-3000-28L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28L, B1A Коммутатор16 638 Р
DGS-3000-28LP/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-28LP DGS-3000-28LP / B1A 24G 4SFP 24PoE 193W управляемый39 234 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch45 983 Р
DGS-3000-28X/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28X, B, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tra26 547 Р
DGS-3000-28XMP/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28XMP, B1A Коммутатор57 252 Р
DGS-3000-28XS/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28XS, B1A Коммутатор36 227 Р
DGS-3000-52L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-52L, B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr36 227 Р
DGS-3000-52X/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-52X, B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr57 252 Р
DGS-3120-24PC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24PC, B1AEI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 2 10GBase-CX4 ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE B70 379 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking51 580 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch56 269 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch42 202 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48PC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support117 304 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch84 479 Р
DGS-3130-30PS/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30PS, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE Budget with RPS75 101 Р
DGS-3130-30S/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30S, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN, GVRP, 802.1v P56 269 Р
DGS-3130-30TS/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30TS, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN, GVRP, 802.1v P39 404 Р
DGS-3130-54PS/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3130-54PS / A1A 48G 2SFP 4SFP+ 48PoE 370W управляемый124 451 Р
DGS-3130-54S/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3130-54S / A1A 2x10G 48SFP 4SFP+ управляемый100 103 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+78 807 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+107 926 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 88 262 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch83 573 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports182 952 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 137 951 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports168 884 Р
DGS-3620-52PD-Link DGS-3620-52P, A1AEI, 48-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+337 845 Р
DGS-3620-52T/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-52T, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports290 878 Р
DGS-3630-28PC/A1ASID-Link DGS-3630-28PC, A1ASI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370 W,150 128 Р
DGS-3630-28SC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28SC, A1AMI, L3 Stackable Managed Switch with MPLS Image 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports Redundant power supply support DPS-500A, DPS-500DC, Swi163 288 Р
DGS-3630-28TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device140 750 Р
DGS-3630-52TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-52TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 44 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device245 802 Р
DIS-200G-12PS/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12PS, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 123 W)8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control,52 563 Р
DIS-200G-12S/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12S, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q40 387 Р
DIS-PWR180AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR180AC, A1A, External power supply AC 180W for DIS-200G-12PS.6 572 Р
DIS-PWR40AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR40AC, A1A, External power supply AC 40W for DIS-200G-12S.1 694 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter8 697 Р
DMS-1100-10TP/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TP, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 240 W).16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x45 076 Р
DMS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TS, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 4K of 802.1Q VL32 823 Р
DUB-H4/D1AРазветвитель D-Link DUB-H4 (DUB-H4 / D1A) 4xUSB2.01 137 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible25 336 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x91 967 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch126 682 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+48 782 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port67 538 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+81 606 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A2A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum63 832 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP67 538 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP81 606 Р
DXS-1210-16TC/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-16TC, A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T, SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a95 673 Р
Коммутаторы PoE
DGS-1010MP/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1010MP / A1A 9G 1SFP 8PoE 125W неуправляемый8 506 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter17 470 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10007 320 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver11 268 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter23 445 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 373 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)4 409 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 878 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)6 005 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC3 002 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter7 510 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)8 999 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 445 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 445 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 966 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter2 064 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 344 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 253 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 253 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter3 282 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 595 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DAP-1325/A1AD-Link DAP-1325, A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b, g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Et1 269 Р
DIR-615/T4AD-Link DIR-615, T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.1 127 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1CD-Link DIR-825, AC, G1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE Support, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB Port. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC3 100 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA6 005 Р
DIR-878/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO6 754 Р
DIR-882/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-882, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G, LTE7 510 Р
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AD-Link DSL-2640U, RA, U2A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 445 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 876 Р
DSL-2740U/RA/V2AD-Link DSL-2740U, RA, V2A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with Ethernet WAN support. 1 RJ-11 DSL port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps with external 2 dBi a1 497 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AD-Link DSL-2750U, RA, U3A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE, Ethernet WAN support and 1 USB port.1 784 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 23 445 Р
DSR-150N/A2AD-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall7 510 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 19 664 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway23 899 Р
DWR-953"D-Link DWR-953, Wireless AC1200 4G LTE Router with 1 USIM, SIM Slot, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b, g/n, ac compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 802.11n up to 308 999 Р
Медиаконвертеры
DMC-1910R/A9AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-1910R / A9A WDM 1x1000Base-T 1x1000Base-LX SC ТХ:1310nm RX:1550nm SingleMode 15km11 473 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика