Цены
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 20%
Firewall
DSR-1000Роутер D-Link DSR-1000 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX16 745 Р
DSR-500Сетевой экран D-Link DSR-500 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX14 888 Р
DSR-500ACСетевой экран D-Link DSR-500AC AC1200 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный20 256 Р
IP Телефон
DPH-150S/F*Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150S / F* черный4 542 Р
DPH-150SE/F5Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150SE / F5 черный4 501 Р
IP-камеры
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera3 700 Р
DCS-3511/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-3511, UPA, A1A, 1 MP HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE and 4.2x optical zoom.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 800 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG compression, Variofocal11 863 Р
DCS-4622/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4622, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Fisheye Network Camera with PoE.1, 3.2" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1536 pixel, 25 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 1, 1 mm F 2.11 638 Р
DCS-4703E/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4703E, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 3, 6 mm F 1.811 041 Р
DCS-4802E/UPA/A2AD-Link DCS-4802E, UPA, A2A, 2 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.010 296 Р
DCS-6513/A1AD-Link DCS-6513, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Vandal-Proof Network Camera with PoE and 3x optical zoom.1, 2.8” 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG c34 544 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera22 682 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera39 468 Р
DCS-8000LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8000LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264 compression, Fixed lens: 2, 45 mm F 2.4, Built-in ICR, I3 148 Р
DCS-8100LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8100LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 18 132 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 895 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 327 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH31 485 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1CD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1C, 8-port KVM over IP Switch with VGA and USB ports.Remote control up to 8 of server over LAN or Internet, 1 x 10, 100Base-TX port, 1 x RS232 port, 2 x USB 2.0 A type port for connec46 258 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 342 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)11 713 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi2 178 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch13 877 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch24 024 Р
Modules
432XT/B1AТрансивер D-Link 432XT / B1A 1x10GBase-LR4 854 Р
DEM-302S-BXUМодуль SFP D-Link DEM-302S-BXU 1port 1000Base-BX 3.3В WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm748 Р
USB Hub
DUB-1370Разветвитель USB 3.0 D-Link DUB-1370 7порт. черный2 597 Р
DUB-H7/B/DРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7 / B/D)1 521 Р
USB-устройства
DUB-1312/A1AD-Link DUB-1312, A1A, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter1 387 Р
DUB-1341/A1BD-Link DUB-1341, A1B, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub 4 USB Type A (female) downstream ports 1 Upstream USB Type A (male) port USB specification version 3.0 (data rates of up to 5 Gbps) Backwards compat1 014 Р
DUB-1370/A1AD-Link DUB-1370, A1A, 7-port USB 3.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type Micro-B (female) port, plug and play, support Mac OS, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 12 499 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AD-Link DUB-E100, B/D1A, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter880 Р
DUB-H4D-Link DUB-H4, HUB, 4xUSB 2.01 104 Р
DUB-H7/B/D2AD-Link DUB-H7, B/D2A, 7-port USB 2.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type B, support Mac OS X 10.3 or above, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 1.1, 2.0, fast charge1 477 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p2 873 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
D-Link DPH-120SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q3 193 Р
DPH-150S/F5BD-Link DPH-150S, F5B, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 4 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.14 305 Р
DPH-150SE/F5BD-Link DPH-150SE, F5B, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 4 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P4 305 Р
DPH-200SE/F1AD-Link DPH-200SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.4 968 Р
DPH-400GE/F2AD-Link DPH-400GE, F2A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 6 independent SIP line with backup proxy se5 551 Р
DPH-400SE/F5AD-Link DPH-400SE, F5A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P4 968 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case80 504 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 4 FXS ports, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.11 863 Р
DVG-6004SШлюз D-Link DVG-6004S13 083 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)12 534 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 797 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall44 691 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA16 712 Р
DSR-150/A4AD-Link DSR-150, A4A, VPN Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10, 100Base-TX WAN ports, 8 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, RJ45 Console port a5 737 Р
DSR-250/A4AD-Link DSR-250, A4A, VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia.1 10, 100, 1000, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 4 10, 100, 1000, 1000Ba9 251 Р
DSR-250N/B1AD-Link DSR-250N, B1A, Wireless N300 VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11N up to 30010 594 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 14 325 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point6 483 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point8 132 Р
DAP-2660/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, A1A, PC, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Access Point with PoE.802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 866 Mbps for 802.11ac9 699 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT9 699 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130017 608 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 551 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point7 610 Р
DAP-3662/A2AD-Link DAP-3662, A2A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point17 608 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)38 872 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter418 Р
DWA-171/RU/C1AD-Link DWA-171, RU, C1A, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 014 Р
DWA-182/RU/D1AD-Link DWA-182, RU, D1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter.802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up1 760 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1AD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plenum case)6 848 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 737 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 12 086 Р
Беспроводные маршрутизаторы
DIR-615/T4CD-Link DIR-615, T4C, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports NA1 112 Р
DIR-615S/A1BD-Link DIR-615S, A1B, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN po1 148 Р
DIR-620S/A1AD-Link DIR-620S, A1A, Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB port. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX W1 573 Р
DIR-815/RU/R1BD-Link DIR-815, RU, R1B, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 3G, LTE Support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB Port2 499 Р
DIR-815/S/S1AD-Link DIR-815, S/S1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 223 Р
DIR-822/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-822, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 402 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA5 924 Р
DIR-825/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-825, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router3 148 Р
DIR-841/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-841, RU, A1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router2 686 Р
DIR-842/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-842, RU, R1A, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router3 051 Р
DIR-878/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO6 663 Р
DIR-878/RU/R1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, R1A, Wireless AC1900 3x3 MU-MIMO Dual-band Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports.802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 1300Mbps, 3x3 MU-MI6 663 Р
DIR-882/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-882, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G, LTE7 408 Р
Другое
DKVM-4K/B2AПереключатель D-Link DKVM-4K / B2A1 987 Р
DPE-302GE/A1AАдаптер D-Link DPE-302GE / A1A3 356 Р
DSL-30CF/RSМодуль D-Link DSL-30CF / RS142 Р
Кабель
DKVM-CB/1.2M/B1AКабель D-Link solid 1.2м черный479 Р
DKVM-CU/B1AКабель D-Link DKVM-CU / B1A 1.8м черный615 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch432 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 835 Р
DES-1005P/B1AD-Link DES-1005P, B1A Коммутатор2 499 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow529 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses977 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AD-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100-BaseTX PoE ports7 610 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор2 991 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 409 Р
DES-1016D/H1AD-Link DES-1016D, H1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-Link Green technology, Metal case1 939 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch17 160 Р
DES-1018P/A2AD-Link DES-1018P, A2A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 80 W).8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Co12 086 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 887 Р
DES-1024D/G1AD-Link DES-1024D, G1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 11-inch desktop & rack-mount, 1U, D-link Green technology Manual + Rackmount brackets + Power Cable included Metal cas2 245 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP5 185 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP11 116 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 700 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AD-Link DES-1100-24, A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch4 625 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror8 729 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP8 505 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8x100Mb управляемый8 687 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 759 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP10 147 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 418 055 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP13 579 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP17 608 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch11 116 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch15 742 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-28P / C1A 24x100Mb 4G 24PoE 188W управляемый33 116 Р
DES-3200-52Коммутатор D-Link DES-3200-52 48x100Mb 2G управляемый27 129 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per25 964 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External820 Р
DGS-1005D/I3AD-Link DGS-1005D, I3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-link Green technology, Metal c1 066 Р
DGS-1005P/A1AD-Link DGS-1005P, A1A Коммутатор2 864 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P1 223 Р
DGS-1008D/J3AD-Link DGS-1008D, J3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, 802.1p QoS, D-link Green techno1 536 Р
DGS-1008MP/A2AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A2A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology6 938 Р
DGS-1008P/D1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1D, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68). 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, M3 931 Р
DGS-1010MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1010MP, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 9 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP ports(8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 125 W)7 401 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1016A / B1B 16G неуправляемый3 404 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1016C / A1A 16G неуправляемый4 004 Р
DGS-1016C/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1016C / B1A 16G неуправляемый3 581 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 812 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 999 Р
DGS-1024C/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1024C / B1A 24G неуправляемый5 140 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch22 234 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch10 594 Р
DGS-1052X/A1AD-Link DGS-1052X, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI, MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology21 338 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb1 760 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE4 260 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 223 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping7 125 Р
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD 8G 1PoE настраиваемый5 079 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 901 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 551 Р
DGS-1100-10MP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MP, B1A, Коммутатор14 399 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch18 502 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID7 408 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 759 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI8 505 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac8 878 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 15 742 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port17 011 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор35 216 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 834 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор9 251 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME DGS-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8G 2SFP управляемый10 667 Р
DGS-1210-10MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10MP, F1A, Коммутатор14 773 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 810 370 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports17 160 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K18 205 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base13 429 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping8 356 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports11 116 Р
DGS-1210-26/F1BD-Link DGS-1210-26, F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues,8 580 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / F1 24G 4GBIC управляемый10 899 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1BD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1B, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queue10 594 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen13 131 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen14 773 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/P/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, P/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segm16 264 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports28 202 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, ME, B1A, Коммутатор42 602 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr24 472 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports34 246 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W)36 634 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+19 398 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+28 650 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 338 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports29 620 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports39 841 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports58 345 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-52MP / ME DGS-1210-52MP / ME / B1A 48G 4SFP 48PoE 370W управляемый68 439 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports58 345 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro70 357 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac47 228 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports12 235 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports13 877 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports37 006 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports38 872 Р
DGS-1510-28XКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-28X 24G 4SFP+ настраиваемый20 835 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports51 853 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, ME, A1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports ( 24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control55 510 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports35 216 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A2Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-52X / A2 48G 4SFP+ настраиваемый51 917 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports53 719 Р
DGS-1510-52XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, A1A, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget74 087 Р
DGS-3000-10L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-10L, B1A Коммутатор12 385 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports.16K Mac address, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queuing, ERPS, 802.1D (STP), 802.1w (RST12 534 Р
DGS-3000-20L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-20L, B1A Коммутатор14 996 Р
DGS-3000-26TCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-26TC 20G 2SFP+ управляемый21 979 Р
DGS-3000-26TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-26TC, 26-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch21 338 Р
DGS-3000-28L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28L, B1A Коммутатор16 414 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch45 362 Р
DGS-3000-28X/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28X, B, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tra26 188 Р
DGS-3000-28XMP/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28XMP, B1A Коммутатор56 479 Р
DGS-3000-28XS/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-28XS, B1A Коммутатор35 738 Р
DGS-3000-52L/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-52L, B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr35 738 Р
DGS-3000-52X/B1AD-Link DGS-3000-52X, B, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, VLAN Trunking, 802.1p Priority Queues, Tr56 479 Р
DGS-3120-24PC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24PC, B1AEI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 2 10GBase-CX4 ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE B69 429 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking50 884 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch55 510 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch41 632 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48PC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support115 720 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch83 339 Р
DGS-3130-30PS/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30PS, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W, PoE Budget with RPS74 087 Р
DGS-3130-30S/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30S, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN, GVRP, 802.1v P55 510 Р
DGS-3130-30TS/A1AD-Link DGS-3130-30TS, A1A, L2+ Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, SIM, USB port, IPv6, SSL v3, 802.1Q VLAN, GVRP, 802.1v P38 872 Р
DGS-3130-54S/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3130-54S / A1A 2x10G 48SFP управляемый98 752 Р
DGS-3130-54TS/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3130-54TS / A1A 48G 2x10G 4SFP+ управляемый78 857 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+77 743 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+106 469 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 87 070 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch82 444 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports180 482 Р
DGS-3420-52TКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3420-52T 48G 4SFP+ управляемый142 423 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 136 088 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports166 604 Р
DGS-3620-52PD-Link DGS-3620-52P, A1AEI, 48-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+333 284 Р
DGS-3620-52T/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-52T, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports286 951 Р
DGS-3630-28PC/A1ASID-Link DGS-3630-28PC, A1ASI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370 W,148 101 Р
DGS-3630-28SC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28SC, A1AMI, L3 Stackable Managed Switch with MPLS Image 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports Redundant power supply support DPS-500A, DPS-500DC, Swi161 084 Р
DGS-3630-28TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device138 850 Р
DGS-3630-28TC/A1ASID-Link DGS-3630-28TC, A1ASI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, Physical stacking (up to 9 devices), Sw101 842 Р
DGS-3630-52TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-52TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 44 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device242 484 Р
DIS-200G-12PS/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12PS, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 123 W)8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control,51 853 Р
DIS-200G-12S/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12S, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q39 841 Р
DIS-PWR180AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR180AC, A1A, External power supply AC 180W for DIS-200G-12PS.6 483 Р
DIS-PWR40AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR40AC, A1A, External power supply AC 40W for DIS-200G-12S.1 671 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter8 580 Р
DMS-1100-10TP/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TP, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 240 W).16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x44 467 Р
DMS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TS, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 4K of 802.1Q VL32 380 Р
DUB-H4/D1AРазветвитель D-Link DUB-H4 (DUB-H4 / D1A) 4xUSB2.01 121 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible24 994 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x90 726 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch124 972 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+48 123 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port66 626 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+80 504 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A2A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum62 971 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP66 626 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP80 504 Р
DXS-1210-16TC/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-16TC, A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T, SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a94 381 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter17 234 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10007 222 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver11 116 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter23 129 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 327 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)4 349 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 812 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)5 924 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC2 961 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter7 408 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)8 878 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 371 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 371 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 939 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter2 036 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 313 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 223 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 223 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter3 237 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 573 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AD-Link DSL-2640U, RA, U2A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 425 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 850 Р
DSL-2740U/RA/V2AD-Link DSL-2740U, RA, V2A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with Ethernet WAN support. 1 RJ-11 DSL port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports, 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps with external 2 dBi a1 477 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AD-Link DSL-2750U, RA, U3A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE, Ethernet WAN support and 1 USB port.1 760 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 23 129 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 19 398 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway23 576 Р
DWR-953"D-Link DWR-953, Wireless AC1200 4G LTE Router with 1 USIM, SIM Slot, 1 10, 100, 1000Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b, g/n, ac compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 802.11n up to 308 878 Р
Медиаконвертеры
DMC-1910R/A9AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-1910R / A9A WDM 1x1000Base-T 1x1000Base-LX SC ТХ:1310nm RX:1550nm SingleMode 15km11 318 Р
DMC-1910T/A9AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-1910T / A9A WDM 1x1000Base-T 1x1000Base-LX SC ТХ:1550nm RX:1310nm SingleMode 15km23 960 Р
DMC-300SC/D8AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-300SC DMC-300SC / D8A 1x10 / 100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX SC MultiMode 2km3 472 Р
DMC-920R/B10AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-920R / B10A WDM 1x10 / 100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX SC ТХ:1310nm RX:1550nm SingleMode 20km5 502 Р
DMC-920T/B10AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-920T / B10A 1x10 / 100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX SC ТХ:1550nm RX:1310nm 20km5 498 Р
Опции для беспроводных сетей
ANT24-0802CD-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface507 Р
ANT24-1200D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor4 305 Р
ANT24-1201D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant, 12dBi, 50 deg with Surge arrestor3 731 Р
ANT24-2100D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector11 489 Р
ANT24-ODU03MD-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm1 148 Р
Опции для коммутаторов
DEM-CB100D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м5 155 Р
DEM-CB100SD-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable2 328 Р
DEM-CB300CXD-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX53 984 Р
DEM-CB300SD-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable2 723 Р
DEM-CB50D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs3 394 Р
DEM-CB50ICX/M24010GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable4 886 Р
Опции для телекоммуникаций
D-Link DPH-400EDM/E/F3
DPH-400EDM/E/F3
D-Link DPH-400EDM, E/F3, IP Extension Module Support3 573 Р
Опции к шкафам, KVM
DKVM-CBD-Link DKVM-CB, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1.8m708 Р
DKVM-CB3D-Link DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m797 Р
DKVM-CUD-Link DKVM-CU, Cable for KVM Products, 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable, 1.8m (6ft)589 Р
DKVM-CU3D-Link DKVM-CU3, Cable for KVM Products, 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable, 3m (10ft)678 Р
DKVM-IPCBD-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP* devices887 Р
DKVM-IPCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices (10pack)8 878 Р
DKVM-IPCB5D-Link DKVM-IPCB5, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices2 231 Р
KVM-401D-Link KVM-401, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8m850 Р
D-Link KVM-402
KVM-402
D-Link KVM-402, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3m1 209 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика