Цены
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
IP-камеры
DCS-2670L/A1AD-Link DCS-2670L, A1A, 2 MP Wireless Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7” 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920x1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, F11 985 Р
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera7 350 Р
DCS-3511/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-3511, UPA, A1A, 1 MP HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE and 4.2x optical zoom.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 800 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG compression, Variofocal11 759 Р
DCS-4603/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4603, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE. 1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.0, Built-i10 101 Р
DCS-4622/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4622, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Fisheye Network Camera with PoE.1, 3.2" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1536 pixel, 25 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 1, 1 mm F 2.11 533 Р
DCS-4703E/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4703E, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 3, 6 mm F 1.811 005 Р
DCS-4802E/UPA/A2AD-Link DCS-4802E, UPA, A2A, 2 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.010 252 Р
DCS-5030L/A1AD-Link DCS-5030L, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Pan, Tilt Cloud Network Camera.1, 4" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 38 mm F 2.2,7 161 Р
DCS-7000L/RU/A1AD-Link DCS-7000L, RU, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera. 1, 4" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens:2, 4 mm F 2.0, Built-in9 875 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps11 759 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera22 539 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera39 198 Р
DCS-8000LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8000LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264 compression, Fixed lens: 2, 45 mm F 2.4, Built-in ICR, I3 399 Р
DCS-8100LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8100LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 18 065 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 884 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 309 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH31 283 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1BD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1B, 8 Port KVM over IP SWITCH Rackmount45 983 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 281 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)11 608 Р
KVM-121D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS, 2, Audio Support1 560 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi2 163 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch13 794 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch23 896 Р
Mediaсonverters
DMC-515SC/D7AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-515SC / D DMC-515SC / D7A4 620 Р
DMC-920R/B10AТрансивер D-Link DMC-920R / B10A5 569 Р
DMC-920T/B10AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-920T / B10A 1 порт 10 / 100Base-TX и 1 порт 100Base-FX с разъемом SC (ТХ: 1550 нм; RX: 1310 нм) для одномод. опт. кабеля (до 20 км)5 636 Р
Routers
DIR-140LМаршрутизатор D-Link DIR-140L 10 / 100BASE-TX белый3 451 Р
Splitter
DSL-30CF/RSСплиттер xDSL D-Link DSL-30CF / RS RJ-11 ADSL Annex A148 Р
USB Hub
DUB-H7/BРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7 / B)1 509 Р
USB-устройства
DUB-1312/A1AD-Link DUB-1312, A1A, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter1 379 Р
DUB-1341/A1AD-Link DUB-1341, A1A, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub965 Р
DUB-1370/A1AD-Link DUB-1370, A1A, 7-port USB 3.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type Micro-B (female) port, plug and play, support Mac OS, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 12 480 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AD-Link DUB-E100, B/D1A, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter874 Р
DUB-H4D-Link DUB-H4, HUB, 4xUSB 2.01 100 Р
DUB-H7/B/D1AD-Link DUB-H7, B/D1A, 7-port USB 2.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type B, support Mac OS X 10.3 or above, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 1.1, 2.0, fast charge1 470 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p3 708 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
Телефон IP D-Link DPH-120SE / F1A черный4 416 Р
DPH-150S/F5AD-Link DPH-150S, F5A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.14 598 Р
DPH-150SE/F5Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150SE / F5 черный5 696 Р
DPH-150SE/F5AD-Link DPH-150SE, F5A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P5 239 Р
D-Link DPH-400GE
DPH-400GE/F1A
D-Link DPH-400GE, F1A, Business VoIP Phone POE support Support SIP v.2 (RFC3621) up to 5 accounts 2 10, 100, 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Call ID, Hold, Transfer, Forward, Wait, 3-way Conference, MWI STUN5 058 Р
D-Link DPH-400S
DPH-400S/F4A
D-Link DPH-400S, F4A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.4 598 Р
DPH-400SE/F4AD-Link DPH-400SE, F4A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server4 598 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case79 979 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 4 FXS ports, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.11 759 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)12 437 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 769 Р
Wireless Маршрутизаторы/точки доступа
DAP-2310/A1AТочка доступа D-Link DAP-2310 (DAP-2310 / A1A) 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный1 727 Р
DAP-2360Точка доступа D-Link DAP-2360 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX белый7 890 Р
DCH-M225/A1AПовторитель беспроводного сигнала D-Link DCH-M225 / A1A Wi-Fi2 171 Р
DIR-615/TМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-615 / T 10 / 100BASE-TX1 169 Р
DIR-640L/RUМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-640L (DIR-640L / RU) 10 / 100BASE-TX4 426 Р
DIR-806A/RU/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-806A / RU (DIR-806A / RU / B1A) 10 / 100BASE-TX черный2 205 Р
DIR-825/ACFМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-825 / ACF 1000BASE-X SFP черный6 437 Р
DSL-2650U/RA/U1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2650U / RA / U1A ADSL черный1 911 Р
DSL-2740U/RA/V2AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2740U / RA (DSL-2740U / RA / V2A) ADSL1 877 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2750U / RA / U3A ADSL черный1 809 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall44 399 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA16 583 Р
DSR-150/A2AD-Link DSR-150, A2A , Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall5 698 Р
DSR-250/A2AD-Link DSR-250, A2A, Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall9 196 Р
DSR-250N/A2AD-Link DSR-250N, A2A, WW Firmware, Wireless VPN Firewall10 158 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 14 246 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 394 Р
DAP-1610/ACR/A2AD-Link DAP-1610, ACR, A2A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Range Extender.802.11 a, b/g, n/ac, up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 433 Mbps for 802.11ac , 2.4 Ghz and 5 Ghz support; Two imbedded dualband anten2 209 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 658 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point6 437 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point8 065 Р
DAP-2660/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, A1A, PC, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Access Point with PoE.802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 866 Mbps for 802.11ac9 648 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT9 648 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130017 488 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 517 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point7 538 Р
DAP-3662/A1AD-Link DAP-3662, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point17 488 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)38 595 Р
DHP-P309AV/C1AСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P309AV / C1A DHP-P309AV Ethernet2 917 Р
DIR-632D-Link DIR-632, Wireless Router with 8-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port1 560 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter414 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter829 Р
DWA-140/D1BD-Link DWA-140, D1B, Wireless N300 Rangebooster USB Adapter572 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-160 / RU / C1A USB 2.0 (ант.внутр.) 2ант.841 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte829 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 100 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1CСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-171 / RU / A1C DWA-171 / RU USB 2.0 (ант.внутр.)1 100 Р
DWA-182/RU/D1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-182 / RU / D1A USB 3.0 (ант.внутр.) 2ант.1 796 Р
DWA-525/10/B1AD-Link DWA-525, 10, B1A, Wireless N150 PCI Express Adapter. 10 pcs bundle6 611 Р
DWA-548/B1AD-Link DWA-548, B1A, Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n)829 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 698 Р
DWL-6610AP/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-6610AP, RU, A1A, PC, точка доступа13 794 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 11 985 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point25 705 Р
Беспроводные маршрутизаторы
DIR-620S/A1AD-Link DIR-620S, A1A, Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB port. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX W1 560 Р
Кабель
DKVM-CUКабель D-Link DKVM-CU 1.8м627 Р
Камеры Web
DCS-825LВидеокамера IP D-Link DCS-825L 3.3-3.3мм цветная корп.:белый8 053 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch444 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 829 Р
DES-1008C/A1*Коммутатор D-Link DES-1008C / A1* 8x100Mb неуправляемый547 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow527 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses972 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1008P+/A1A 8x100Mb 8PoE 140W неуправляемый7 503 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор3 075 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 446 Р
DES-1016C/A1AD-Link DES-1016C, A1A, 16-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case2 020 Р
DES-1016D/H1AD-Link DES-1016D, H1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-Link Green technology, Metal case2 073 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch17 036 Р
DES-1018P/A1AD-Link DES-1018P, A1A, 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch11 985 Р
DES-1018P/A2AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1018P / A2A 16x100Mb 2G 8PoE 80W неуправляемый12 704 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 892 Р
DES-1024D/G1AD-Link DES-1024D, G1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 11-inch desktop & rack-mount, 1U, D-link Green technology Manual + Rackmount brackets + Power Cable included Metal cas2 299 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP5 148 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP11 005 Р
DES-1100-06MP/A1AD-Link DES-1100-06MP, A1A, 4 10, 100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.311 005 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch14 699 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 678 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1100-24 / A2A 24x100Mb управляемый4 493 Р
DES-1100-26/A1AD-Link DES-1100-26, A1A, EasySmart switch 24 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP (1000Mbps)6 988 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror9 648 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP8 442 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8x100Mb 2G управляемый8 601 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 688 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP10 101 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 417 940 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP13 493 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP17 488 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch11 005 Р
DES-3200-26/C1AD-Link DES-3200-26, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP L2 Management Switch14 699 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-28 / C1A 24x100Mb 2SFP управляемый14 794 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28P, C1A, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T L2 Management Switch32 187 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per25 780 Р
DES-3200-52P/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-52P / C1A 48x100Mb 2G 48PoE 370W управляемый56 289 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External919 Р
DGS-1005D/I2AD-Link DGS-1005D, I2A, 5-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Desktop size, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port Manual + Exte1 198 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P1 289 Р
DGS-1008D/J2AD-Link DGS-1008D, J2A, 8-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 8K MAC addresses Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Manual + External Power supply Metal ca1 658 Р
DGS-1008MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology8 292 Р
DGS-1008MP/A2AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1008MP / A2A 8G 8PoE 140W неуправляемый8 516 Р
DGS-1008P/D1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1D, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68). 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, M4 138 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 309 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 859 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 058 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 427 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch22 087 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch11 533 Р
DGS-1052X/A1AD-Link DGS-1052X, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI, MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology21 182 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb1 748 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE4 228 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 208 Р
DGS-1100-08P/BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08P / B 8G 8PoE 64W настраиваемый7 522 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping7 078 Р
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD 8G 1PoE настраиваемый5 087 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 876 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 517 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch21 182 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID7 356 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 688 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI8 442 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac8 819 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 15 603 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port16 885 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор34 976 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 796 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор9 196 Р
DGS-1210-10MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10MP, F1A, Коммутатор14 699 Р
DGS-1210-10P/FКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P / F 8G 2SFP 8PoE 65W настраиваемый10 611 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 810 327 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports17 036 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P / ME / B1A 8G 2SFP 8PoE управляемый18 669 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base13 342 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping8 292 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports11 005 Р
DGS-1210-26/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-26, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues,8 518 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / F1 24G 4SFP управляемый10 754 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,10 553 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen13 041 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/P/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, P/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segm16 131 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports28 042 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, ME, B1A, Коммутатор42 289 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr24 272 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports33 997 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W)36 409 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+19 297 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+28 494 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 182 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports29 399 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports41 384 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports57 968 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports57 968 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro69 878 Р
DGS-1210-52P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, C1A, Коммутатор39 575 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac46 887 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports12 136 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports13 794 Р
DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports14 699 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports17 036 Р
DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports16 131 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-28LP / ME 24G 2SFP 2SFP+ 24PoE 193W управляемый48 257 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports36 786 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports38 595 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports23 896 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports25 780 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports51 485 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.55 179 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports34 976 Р
DGS-1510-52/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports33 544 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports34 976 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports48 771 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports53 369 Р
DGS-1510-52XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, A1A, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget73 572 Р
DGS-3000-10TCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3000-10TC 8G управляемый12 610 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, 10-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch12 437 Р
DGS-3000-26TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-26TC, 26-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch21 182 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch45 078 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking50 581 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch55 179 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch41 384 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48PC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch, PoE support128 751 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch87 367 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+77 266 Р
DGS-3420-26SC/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3420-26SC DGS-3420-26SC / B1A 20SFP управляемый76 031 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+105 760 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 86 462 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch81 864 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports179 333 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 135 159 Р
DKVM-4K/B1AПереключатель KVM D-Link DKVM-4K 4xPC port (DKVM-4K / B1A)1 935 Р
DKVM-4U/A6AПереключатель KVM D-Link DKVM-4U 4xPC port (DKVM-4U / A6A)3 399 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter8 518 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible24 800 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x90 156 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch124 153 Р
DWS-3160-24TC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit Switch55 179 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+47 792 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port66 185 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+79 979 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum62 567 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP66 185 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP79 979 Р
DXS-1210-16TC/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-16TC, A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T, SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a93 774 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter17 111 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10007 176 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver11 005 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter22 991 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 309 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)4 319 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 779 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)5 887 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC2 939 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter7 356 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)8 819 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 337 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 337 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 929 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter2 020 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 299 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 208 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 208 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter3 218 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 560 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DAP-1325/A1AD-Link DAP-1325, A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b, g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Et1 244 Р
DIR-140L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-140L, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router3 498 Р
DIR-615/T4AD-Link DIR-615, T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.1 100 Р
DIR-615S/A1AD-Link DIR-615S, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 138 Р
DIR-806A/DARU/C1AD-Link DIR-806A, DARU, C1A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 433Mbps, 3 external detachable antenna,2 577 Р
DIR-815/AC/A1AD-Link DIR-815, AC, A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router2 389 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1AD-Link DIR-825, AC, G1A, 802.11n, ac 1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router3 037 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA5 887 Р
DIR-853/ACR/A1AD-Link DIR-853, ACR, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1300 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, USB-портом 3.0 и поддержкой 3G, LTE3 399 Р
DIR-860L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-860L, RU, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.03 037 Р
DIR-878/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO6 618 Р
DIR-882/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-882, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G, LTE7 356 Р
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AD-Link DSL-2640U, RA, U2A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 417 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 839 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 22 991 Р
DSR-150N/A2AD-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall7 356 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 19 297 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway23 443 Р
Опции для беспроводных сетей
ANT24-0800D-Link ANT24-0800, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor4 658 Р
ANT24-0801D-Link ANT24-0801, Pico Cell Patch Ant./ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestor5 133 Р
ANT24-0802/A1AD-Link ANT24-0802, A1A, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna with base and 1.5m cable, RP-SMA Interface1 281 Р
ANT24-0802CD-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface844 Р
ANT24-1200D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor4 274 Р
ANT24-1201D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant, 12dBi, 50 deg with Surge arrestor3 708 Р
ANT24-2100D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector13 644 Р
ANT24-ODU03MD-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm1 093 Р
Опции для коммутаторов
DEM-CB100D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м5 118 Р
DEM-CB100SD-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable2 314 Р
DEM-CB300CXD-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX53 958 Р
DEM-CB300SD-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable2 705 Р
DEM-CB50D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs3 369 Р
DEM-CB50ICX/M24010GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable4 854 Р
Опции для телекоммуникаций
D-Link DPH-400EDM/E/F3
DPH-400EDM/E/F3
D-Link DPH-400EDM, E/F3, IP Extension Module Support3 550 Р
Опции к шкафам, KVM
DKVM-CB3D-Link DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m792 Р
DKVM-CU3D-Link DKVM-CU3, Cable for KVM Products, 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable, 3m (10ft)670 Р
DKVM-IPCBD-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP* devices882 Р
DKVM-IPCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices (10pack)10 025 Р
DKVM-IPCB5D-Link DKVM-IPCB5, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices2 216 Р
KVM-401D-Link KVM-401, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8m844 Р
D-Link KVM-402
KVM-402
D-Link KVM-402, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3m1 198 Р
KVM-403D-Link KVM-403, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 5m1 688 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика