Цены
Спец. предложения
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
ADSL
DSL-1510G/A1AМодем xDSL D-Link DSL-1510G RJ-45 VPN Firewall +Router внешний черный14 018 Р
DWR-910/INМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DWR-910 / IN4 720 Р
IP-камеры
DCS-2670L/A1AD-Link DCS-2670L, A1A, 2 MP Wireless Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7” 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920x1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, F12 421 Р
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera7 617 Р
DCS-3511/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-3511, UPA, A1A, 1 MP HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE and 4.2x optical zoom.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 800 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG compression, Variofocal12 187 Р
DCS-4603/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4603, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE. 1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.0, Built-i10 468 Р
DCS-4622/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4622, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Fisheye Network Camera with PoE.1, 3.2" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1536 pixel, 25 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 1, 1 mm F 2.11 953 Р
DCS-4703E/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4703E, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 3, 6 mm F 1.811 405 Р
DCS-4802E/UPA/A2AD-Link DCS-4802E, UPA, A2A, 2 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 2 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.010 624 Р
DCS-5030L/A1AD-Link DCS-5030L, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Pan, Tilt Cloud Network Camera.1, 4" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 38 mm F 2.2,7 421 Р
DCS-6004L/UPA/A2AD-Link DCS-6004L, UPA, A2A, 1 MP HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera with PoE.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 800 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 1.8,13 046 Р
DCS-6513/A1AD-Link DCS-6513, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Vandal-Proof Network Camera with PoE and 3x optical zoom.1, 2.8” 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1920 x 1080 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MPEG-4, MJPEG c35 546 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps12 187 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera23 358 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera40 623 Р
DCS-8000LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8000LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264 compression, Fixed lens: 2, 45 mm F 2.4, Built-in ICR, I3 523 Р
DCS-8100LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8100LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 18 358 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 952 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 23 429 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH32 421 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1BD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1B, 8 Port KVM over IP SWITCH Rackmount47 655 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 328 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)12 031 Р
KVM-121D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS, 2, Audio Support1 617 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi2 242 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch14 296 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch24 765 Р
Mediaсonverters
DMC-1910R/A9AТрансивер D-Link DMC-1910R / A9A11 422 Р
DMC-1910T/A9AТрансивер D-Link DMC-1910T / A9A24 180 Р
DMC-300SC/D8AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-300SC DMC-300SC / D8A3 431 Р
DMC-515SC/D7AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-515SC / D DMC-515SC / D7A4 788 Р
DMC-805G/AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-805G / A 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC3 285 Р
DMC-920R/B10AТрансивер D-Link DMC-920R / B10A5 552 Р
DMC-920T/B10AМедиаконвертер D-Link DMC-920T / B10A 1x10 / 100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX SC ТХ:1550nm RX:1310nm5 548 Р
Modules
DEM-302S-BXUМодуль SFP D-Link DEM-302S-BXU 1port 1000Base-BX 3.3В WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm733 Р
DEM-311GTТрансивер D-Link DEM-311GT1 691 Р
Routers
DIR-140LМаршрутизатор D-Link DIR-140L 10 / 100BASE-TX белый3 576 Р
USB Hub
DUB-1370/A1AРазветвитель USB 3.0 D-Link DUB-1370 7порт. черный (DUB-1370 / A1A)2 548 Р
DUB-H7/BРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7 / B)1 535 Р
USB-устройства
DUB-1312/A1AD-Link DUB-1312, A1A, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter1 429 Р
DUB-1341/A1AD-Link DUB-1341, A1A, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub1 000 Р
DUB-1341/A1BD-Link DUB-1341, A1B, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub 4 USB Type A (female) downstream ports 1 Upstream USB Type A (male) port USB specification version 3.0 (data rates of up to 5 Gbps) Backwards compat1 000 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AD-Link DUB-E100, B/D1A, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter905 Р
DUB-H4D-Link DUB-H4, HUB, 4xUSB 2.01 140 Р
DUB-H7/B/D1AD-Link DUB-H7, B/D1A, 7-port USB 2.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type B, support Mac OS X 10.3 or above, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 1.1, 2.0, fast charge1 523 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
Телефон IP D-Link DPH-120S / F1A черный3 801 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
Телефон IP D-Link DPH-120SE / F1A черный4 576 Р
DPH-150S/F*Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150S / F* черный4 752 Р
DPH-150S/F5AD-Link DPH-150S, F5A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.14 765 Р
DPH-150SE/F5Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150SE / F5 черный5 402 Р
DPH-150SE/F5AD-Link DPH-150SE, F5A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P5 430 Р
DPH-400GEТелефон IP D-Link DPH-400GE черный5 256 Р
D-Link DPH-400GE
DPH-400GE/F1A
D-Link DPH-400GE, F1A, Business VoIP Phone POE support Support SIP v.2 (RFC3621) up to 5 accounts 2 10, 100, 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Call ID, Hold, Transfer, Forward, Wait, 3-way Conference, MWI STUN5 242 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case82 888 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 4 FXS ports, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.12 187 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)12 890 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 906 Р
Wireless Маршрутизаторы/точки доступа
DAP-2310/A1AТочка доступа D-Link DAP-2310 (DAP-2310 / A1A) 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный1 790 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCТочка доступа D-Link DAP-2330 / A1A / PC Wi-Fi6 565 Р
DAP-2360Точка доступа D-Link DAP-2360 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX белый8 177 Р
DAP-2660/RU/*/PCТочка доступа D-Link DAP-2660 (DAP-2660 / RU/*/PC) Wi-Fi белый10 276 Р
DCH-M225/A1AПовторитель беспроводного сигнала D-Link DCH-M225 / A1A Wi-Fi2 250 Р
DIR-516/RU/A1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-516 / RU / A1A 10 / 100BASE-TX1 336 Р
DIR-615/TМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-615 / T 10 / 100BASE-TX1 212 Р
DIR-806A/RU/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-806A / RU (DIR-806A / RU / B1A) 10 / 100BASE-TX черный2 285 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1BМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-825 (DIR-825 / AC / G1B) 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX3 201 Р
DIR-825/ACFМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-825 / ACF 1000BASE-X SFP черный6 020 Р
DIR-879Маршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-879 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный8 980 Р
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2640U / RA (DSL-2640U / RA / U2A) ADSL21 465 Р
DSL-2650U/RA/U1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2650U / RA / U1A ADSL черный1 981 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2750U / RA / U3A ADSL черный1 831 Р
DWR-921/E3GR4HDМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DWR-921 / E3GR4HD 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный8 795 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall46 014 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA17 187 Р
DSR-150/A2AD-Link DSR-150, A2A , Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall5 905 Р
DSR-250/A2AD-Link DSR-250, A2A, Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall9 530 Р
DSR-250N/B1AD-Link DSR-250N, B1A, Wireless N300 VPN Gigabit Router with 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T WAN ports, 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T LAN ports and 1 USB ports.Firmware for Russia. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11N up to 30010 937 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 14 764 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 445 Р
DAP-1610/ACR/A2AD-Link DAP-1610, ACR, A2A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Range Extender.802.11 a, b/g, n/ac, up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 433 Mbps for 802.11ac , 2.4 Ghz and 5 Ghz support; Two imbedded dualband anten2 289 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 718 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point8 358 Р
DAP-2660/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, A1A, PC, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Access Point with PoE.802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 866 Mbps for 802.11ac9 999 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT9 999 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130018 124 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V65 718 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point7 812 Р
DAP-3662/A1AD-Link DAP-3662, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point18 124 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)39 999 Р
DHP-P308AV/C1BСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P308AV / C1B DHP-P308AV Ethernet1 490 Р
DHP-P309AV/C1AСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P309AV / C1A DHP-P309AV Ethernet2 775 Р
DIR-632D-Link DIR-632, Wireless Router with 8-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port1 617 Р
DWA-121/B1AСетевой адаптер USB 2.0 D-Link DWA-121 / B1A DWA-121 USB 2.0 (ант.внутр.) 1ант.392 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter429 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter859 Р
DWA-140/D1BD-Link DWA-140, D1B, Wireless N300 Rangebooster USB Adapter593 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte859 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter1 140 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1CСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-171 / RU / A1C DWA-171 / RU USB 2.0 (ант.внутр.)1 140 Р
DWA-182/RU/C1CD-Link DWA-182, RU, C1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter. 802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up1 811 Р
DWA-182/RU/D1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-182 / RU / D1A USB 3.0 (ант.внутр.) 2ант.1 862 Р
DWA-192/RUСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-192 / RU3 331 Р
DWA-525/10/B1AD-Link DWA-525, 10, B1A, Wireless N150 PCI Express Adapter. 10 pcs bundle6 851 Р
DWA-548/B1AD-Link DWA-548, B1A, Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n)859 Р
DWA-548/B1BСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-548 / B1B PCI Express (ант.внеш.съем) 2ант.875 Р
DWA-582/RUСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-582 / RU DWA-582 PCI Express (ант.внеш.съем) 2ант.2 216 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1AD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plenum case)7 624 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 905 Р
DWL-6610AP/A1A/PCD-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual-band Unified Access Point with PoE14 296 Р
DWL-6610AP/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-6610AP, RU, A1A, PC, точка доступа14 296 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 12 421 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point26 639 Р
Беспроводные маршрутизаторы
DIR-620S/A1AD-Link DIR-620S, A1A, Wireless N300 Router with 3G, LTE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB port. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps, 1 10, 100Base-TX W1 617 Р
Кабель
ANT24-ODU03MКабель D-Link ANT24-ODU03M 0.3м1 098 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1005C / A1A 5x100Mb неуправляемый454 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 859 Р
DES-1008C/A1*Коммутатор D-Link DES-1008C / A1* 8x100Mb неуправляемый542 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow546 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses1 007 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1008P+/A1A 8x100Mb 8PoE 140W неуправляемый7 776 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор3 187 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 499 Р
DES-1016C/A1AD-Link DES-1016C, A1A, 16-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case2 093 Р
DES-1016D/H1AD-Link DES-1016D, H1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, D-Link Green technology, Metal case2 148 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch17 655 Р
DES-1018P/A2AD-Link DES-1018P, A2A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 80 W).8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Co12 421 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 961 Р
DES-1024D/G1AD-Link DES-1024D, G1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged 11-inch desktop & rack-mount, 1U, D-link Green technology Manual + Rackmount brackets + Power Cable included Metal cas2 383 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP5 335 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP11 405 Р
DES-1100-06MP/A1AD-Link DES-1100-06MP, A1A, 4 10, 100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.311 405 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch15 234 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
Коммутатор D-Link DES-1100-16 / A2A 16x100Mb управляемый3 795 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1100-24 / A2A 24x100Mb управляемый4 731 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror9 999 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP8 750 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8x100Mb 2G управляемый8 767 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 968 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-28 / ME / B2A 24x100Mb 2G 2SFP управляемый10 240 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 418 593 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP13 984 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP18 124 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch11 405 Р
DES-3200-26/C1AD-Link DES-3200-26, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP L2 Management Switch15 234 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-28 / C1A 24x100Mb 2SFP управляемый14 748 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28P, C1A, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T L2 Management Switch33 358 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per26 717 Р
DES-3200-52P/C1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-3200-52P / C1A 48x100Mb 2G 48PoE 370W управляемый57 606 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External952 Р
DGS-1005D/I3AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1005D / I3A 5G неуправляемый1 226 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1008A / D1A 8G неуправляемый1 336 Р
DGS-1008D/J3AD-Link DGS-1008D, J3A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, 802.1p QoS, D-link Green techno1 718 Р
DGS-1008MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology8 593 Р
DGS-1008P/D1AD-Link DGS-1008P, C1D, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68). 8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, M4 288 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 429 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 999 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1024A / B1A 24G неуправляемый5 224 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged5 625 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch22 890 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch11 953 Р
DGS-1052X/A1AD-Link DGS-1052X, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI, MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology21 952 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb1 811 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-06 / ME / A1B 5G 1SFP настраиваемый4 318 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback2 288 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping7 335 Р
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD 8G 1PoE настраиваемый5 272 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.5 054 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch5 718 Р
DGS-1100-10MPPКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-10MPP 8G 2SFP 8PoE управляемый22 633 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch21 952 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID7 624 Р
DGS-1100-16/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, ME, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up7 968 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI8 750 Р
DGS-1100-24/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopbac9 140 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 16 171 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port17 499 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор36 248 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,6 007 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор9 530 Р
DGS-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME DGS-1210-10 / ME / B1A 8G управляемый11 024 Р
DGS-1210-10MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10MP, F1A, Коммутатор15 234 Р
DGS-1210-10P/FКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P / F 8G 2SFP 8PoE 65W настраиваемый10 697 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 810 702 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports17 655 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K18 749 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base13 827 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping8 593 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports11 405 Р
DGS-1210-26/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-26, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-X SFP ports. 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 4 IP Interface, 802.1p Priority Queues,8 828 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / F1 24G 4SFP управляемый11 146 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,10 937 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen13 515 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen15 234 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/P/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, P/B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segm16 718 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports29 061 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, ME, B1A, Коммутатор43 826 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr25 155 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP Ports35 233 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W)37 733 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+19 999 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+29 530 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 952 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports30 468 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/B1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-52 / ME / B1 48G 4SFP управляемый34 388 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports42 889 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports60 076 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports60 076 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro72 419 Р
DGS-1210-52P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, C1A, Коммутатор41 014 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac48 592 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports12 577 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports14 296 Р
DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports15 234 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports17 655 Р
DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports16 718 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports38 123 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports39 999 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports24 765 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports26 717 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports53 357 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, ME, A1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports ( 24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 370W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control57 186 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1510-28XS / ME 24G 4SFP+ управляемый36 878 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports36 248 Р
DGS-1510-52/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports34 764 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports36 248 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports50 545 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports55 310 Р
DGS-1510-52XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, A1A, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget76 248 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports.16K Mac address, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queuing, ERPS, 802.1D (STP), 802.1w (RST12 890 Р
DGS-3000-26TC/A2AD-Link DGS-3000-26TC, 26-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch21 952 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch46 717 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking52 420 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch57 186 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch42 889 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARIКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3120-48PC / B1ARI 48G 48PoE 370W управляемый130 935 Р
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch90 544 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+80 075 Р
DGS-3420-26SC/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3420-26SC DGS-3420-26SC / B1A 20SFP управляемый78 796 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+109 606 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 89 606 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch84 841 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports185 854 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 140 074 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports171 558 Р
DGS-3620-52PD-Link DGS-3620-52P, A1AEI, 48-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+343 116 Р
DGS-3620-52T/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-52T, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports295 461 Р
DGS-3630-28SC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28SC, A1AMI, L3 Stackable Managed Switch with MPLS Image 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports Redundant power supply support DPS-500A, DPS-500DC, Swi165 854 Р
DGS-3630-28TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-28TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device142 965 Р
DGS-3630-52TC/A1AMID-Link DGS-3630-52TC, A1AMI, L3 Managed Switch with 44 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 68K Mac address, MPLS, Physical stacking (up to 9 device249 681 Р
DHP-346AV/A1AКоммутатор D-Link DHP-346AV / A1A 4x100Mb неуправляемый1 912 Р
DIS-200G-12PS/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12PS, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 123 W)8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control,53 357 Р
DIS-200G-12S/A1AD-Link DIS-200G-12S, A1A, L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port Mirroring, 128 of 802.1Q41 014 Р
DIS-PWR180AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR180AC, A1A, External power supply AC 180W for DIS-200G-12PS.6 672 Р
DIS-PWR40AC/A1AD-Link DIS-PWR40AC, A1A, External power supply AC 40W for DIS-200G-12S.1 718 Р
DKVM-4K/B1AПереключатель KVM D-Link DKVM-4K 4xPC port (DKVM-4K / B1A)2 005 Р
DKVM-4U/A6AПереключатель KVM D-Link DKVM-4U 4xPC port (DKVM-4U / A6A)3 522 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter8 828 Р
DMS-1100-10TP/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TP, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 240 W).16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x45 779 Р
DMS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DMS-1100-10TS, A1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 2.5GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 80Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 4K of 802.1Q VL33 358 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible25 702 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x93 435 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch128 668 Р
DWS-3160-24TC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit Switch57 186 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+49 530 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port68 592 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+82 888 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum64 842 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP68 592 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP82 888 Р
DXS-1210-16TC/A2AD-Link DXS-1210-16TC, A2A, L2+ Smart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-T, SFP+ combo-ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.16K Mac address, 240Gbps switching capacity, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3a97 184 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter17 733 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10007 437 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver11 405 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter23 827 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)3 429 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)4 476 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 953 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)6 101 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC3 046 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter7 624 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)9 140 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 531 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)5 531 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 999 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter2 093 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 383 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module2 288 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module2 288 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter3 335 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 617 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DAP-1325/A1AD-Link DAP-1325, A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b, g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Et1 289 Р
DIR-140L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-140L, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router3 625 Р
DIR-615/T4AD-Link DIR-615, T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.1 140 Р
DIR-615S/A1AD-Link DIR-615S, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 179 Р
DIR-806A/DARU/C1AD-Link DIR-806A, DARU, C1A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 433Mbps, 3 external detachable antenna,2 671 Р
DIR-815/AC/A1AD-Link DIR-815, AC, A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router2 476 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA6 101 Р
DIR-853/ACR/A1AD-Link DIR-853, ACR, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1300 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, USB-портом 3.0 и поддержкой 3G, LTE3 523 Р
DIR-860L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-860L, RU, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.03 148 Р
DIR-878/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO6 859 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика