Цены
Спец. предложения
D-Link

Сетевое оборудование

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 18%
IP-камеры
DCS-3010/A1AD-Link DCS-3010, A1A, HD PoE Fixed Network Camera6 555 Р
DCS-4603/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4603, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE. 1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 2, 8 mm F 2.0, Built-i9 009 Р
DCS-4703E/UPA/A1AD-Link DCS-4703E, UPA, A1A, 3 MP Outdoor Full HD Day, Night Network Camera with PoE.1, 3" 3 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 2048 x 1536 pixel, 15 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 3, 6 mm F 1.89 816 Р
DCS-5000L/A1AD-Link DCS-5000L, A1A, VGA MJPEG Wireless Pan, Tilt Network Cloud Camera4 800 Р
DCS-5222LD-Link DCS-5222L, HD Wireless N Pan & Tilt Network Camera8 606 Р
DCS-7000L/RU/A1AD-Link DCS-7000L, RU, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera. 1, 4" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens:2, 4 mm F 2.0, Built-in8 807 Р
DCS-7110D-Link DCS-7110, PoE, 1, 4" megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps13 110 Р
DCS-7413/A1AD-Link DCS-7413, A1A, Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera20 102 Р
DCS-7513/A1AD-Link DCS-7513, A1A, Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera43 096 Р
DCS-8000LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8000LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Cloud Network Camera.1, 4” 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264 compression, Fixed lens: 2, 45 mm F 2.4, Built-in ICR, I3 442 Р
DCS-8100LH/A1AD-Link DCS-8100LH, A1A, 1 MP Wireless HD Day, Night Ultra-Wide 180° View Cloud Network Camera.1, 2,7" 1 Megapixel CMOS sensor, 1280 x 720 pixel, 30 fps frame rate, H.264, MJPEG compression, Fixed lens: 19 479 Р
DCS-932L/B2AD-Link DCS-932L, B2A, 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 802.11b, g/n WLAN3 193 Р
KVM-оборудование
DKVM-4KD-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS, 2, KVM Cable x 21 680 Р
DKVM-4UD-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 22 951 Р
DKVM-IP1/B1AD-Link DKVM-IP1, B1A, Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH27 901 Р
DKVM-IP8/T1BD-Link DKVM-IP8, T1B, 8 Port KVM over IP SWITCH Rackmount41 012 Р
DKVM-IPVUCBD-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m1 143 Р
DKVM-IPVUCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB, 10, 2 in 1 USB + D-SUB KVM Cable for DKVM-IP8, T1 device, 1.8m (10 pcs)10 353 Р
KVM-121D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS, 2, Audio Support1 391 Р
KVM-221/RUD-Link KVM-221, RU, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables Control 2 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. Supports USB keyboards and mouse, USB-powered Listen to Music From One Computer Whi1 929 Р
KVM-440/ED-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch12 303 Р
KVM-450/ED-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch21 313 Р
Modules
DEM-302S-BXU/10Модуль D-Link DEM-302S-BXU / 10 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) уп 10 шт5 949 Р
Routers
DIR-140LМаршрутизатор D-Link DIR-140L 10 / 100BASE-TX3 218 Р
Splitter
DSL-30CF/RSСплиттер xDSL D-Link DSL-30CF / RS RJ-11 ADSL Annex A137 Р
USB Hub
DUB-1341/A1BРазветвитель USB 3.0 D-Link DUB-1341 / A1B 4порт. черный947 Р
DUB-H7/BРазветвитель USB 2.0 D-Link DUB-H7 7порт. черный (DUB-H7 / B)1 398 Р
USB-устройства
DUB-1312/A1AD-Link DUB-1312, A1A, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter1 230 Р
DUB-1341/A1AD-Link DUB-1341, A1A, 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub1 230 Р
DUB-E100/B/D1AD-Link DUB-E100, B/D1A, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter779 Р
DUB-H7/B/D1AD-Link DUB-H7, B/D1A, 7-port USB 2.0 Hub.7 downstream USB type A (female) ports, 1 upstream USB type B, support Mac OS X 10.3 or above, Windows XP, Vista, 7/8, 10, Linux, support USB 1.1, 2.0, fast charge1 311 Р
VoIP оборудование
D-Link DPH-120S
DPH-120S/F1A
D-Link DPH-120S, F1A, VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q & IEEE 802.1p3 308 Р
D-Link DPH-120SE
DPH-120SE/F1A
D-Link DPH-120SE, F1A, VoIP Phone with PoE support Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, P2P connections 2- 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Acoustic echo cancellation(G.167) QoS IEEE 802.1Q3 980 Р
DPH-150S/F*Телефон IP D-Link DPH-150S / F* черный4 248 Р
DPH-150S/F5AD-Link DPH-150S, F5A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.14 100 Р
DPH-150SE/F5AD-Link DPH-150SE, F5A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 2 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P5 001 Р
D-Link DPH-400GE
DPH-400GE/F1A
D-Link DPH-400GE, F1A, Business VoIP Phone POE support Support SIP v.2 (RFC3621) up to 5 accounts 2 10, 100, 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Call ID, Hold, Transfer, Forward, Wait, 3-way Conference, MWI STUN6 790 Р
D-Link DPH-400S
DPH-400S/F4A
D-Link DPH-400S, F4A, VoIP Phone, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port.Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server, P2P connections, 802.4 033 Р
DPH-400SE/F4Телефон IP D-Link DPH-400SE черный (DPH-400SE / F4)5 727 Р
DPH-400SE/F4AD-Link DPH-400SE, F4A, VoIP Phone with PoE support, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 1 10, 100Base-TX LAN port. Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, 5 independent SIP line with backup proxy server4 908 Р
DVG-2024S/RUD-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10, 100, 1xWAN 10, 100, compact size case71 334 Р
DVG-5004S/D1AD-Link DVG-5004S, D1A, VoIP Gateway with 4 FXS ports, 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, and 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.10 488 Р
D-Link DVG-6004S
DVG-6004S/E
D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)11 093 Р
D-Link DVG-6008S
DVG-6008S/E
D-Link DVG-6008S, VoIP Gateway, 8хFXO, 4x10, 100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10, 100BASE-TX (WAN)22 119 Р
D-Link DVG-7111S
DVG-7111S/B1A
D-Link DVG-7111S, B1A, VoIP Gateway3 361 Р
Wireless Маршрутизаторы/точки доступа
DAP-2360Точка доступа D-Link DAP-2360 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX7 196 Р
DAP-2660/RU/*/PCТочка доступа D-Link DAP-2660 (DAP-2660 / RU/*/PC) Wi-Fi белый9 775 Р
DCH-M225/A1AПовторитель беспроводного сигнала D-Link DCH-M225 / A1A Wi-Fi2 012 Р
DIR-615/TМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-615 / T черный1 083 Р
DIR-651/A/B1AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-651 (DIR-651 / A/B1A) 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX белый2 420 Р
DIR-825/ACFМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-825 / ACF 1000BASE-X SFP черный5 964 Р
DIR-879Маршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DIR-879 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX черный9 317 Р
DSL-2750U/RA/U3AМаршрутизатор беспроводной D-Link DSL-2750U / RA / U3A ADSL черный1 811 Р
Безопасность локальных сетей
DFL-870/A1AD-Link DFL-870, A1A, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall39 600 Р
DSR-1000/B1AD-Link DSR-1000, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6. Firewall Throughput 130 Mbps, Support 60000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PA14 791 Р
DSR-150/A2AD-Link DSR-150, A2A , Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall5 082 Р
DSR-250/A2AD-Link DSR-250, A2A, Firmware for Russia VPN Firewall8 202 Р
DSR-250N/A2AD-Link DSR-250N, A2A, WW Firmware, Wireless VPN Firewall9 412 Р
DSR-500/B1AD-Link DSR-500, B1A, Firmware for Russia, VPN Firewall 2 10, 100, 1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10, 100, 1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 Firewall Throughput 70 Mbps, Support 30000 concurrent sessions, NAT, PAT, 12 707 Р
Беспроводное оборудование
DAP-1360U/A1AD-Link DAP-1360U, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router1 244 Р
DAP-2310D-Link DAP-2310, 802.11n Wireless Access Point1 479 Р
DAP-2330/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2330, A1A, PC, 802.11n Wireless N300 Single Band PoE Access Point5 741 Р
DAP-2360/A1AD-Link DAP-2360, A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 Access Point7 193 Р
DAP-2660/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DAP-2660, RU, A1A, PC, WIRELESS AC1200 CONCURRENT8 606 Р
DAP-2695/A1AD-Link DAP-2695, A1A, Wireless AC1750 Dual-band Access Point with PoE. 802.11a, b/g, n, 802.11ac support , 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Plenum-rated chassis, Up to 450 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 130015 597 Р
DAP-3310/RU/B1AD-Link DAP-3310, RU, B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b, g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V64 921 Р
DAP-3410/RU/A1AD-Link DAP-3410, RU, A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point6 723 Р
DAP-3662/A1AD-Link DAP-3662, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point15 597 Р
DAP-3760D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA, CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio)34 423 Р
DHP-P308AV/C1BСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P308AV DHP-P308AV / C1B1 397 Р
DHP-P309AV/C1AСетевой адаптер HomePlug AV D-Link DHP-P309AV DHP-P309AV / C1A2 703 Р
DIR-632D-Link DIR-632, Wireless Router with 8-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port1 391 Р
DWA-131/E1AD-Link DWA-131, E1A, Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter370 Р
DWA-137/A1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-137 / A1A840 Р
DWA-137/A1BD-Link DWA-137, A1B, Wireless N300 High-Gain USB Adapter739 Р
DWA-140/D1BD-Link DWA-140, D1B, Wireless N300 Rangebooster USB Adapter510 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1AСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-160 / RU / C1A779 Р
DWA-160/RU/C1BD-Link DWA-160, RU, C1B, Wireless N300 Dual Band USB Adapter Backward Compatible with 802.11a, b/g, n, 2.4, 5Ghz switchable Up to 300 Mbps network data transfer rate in 802.11n mode High speed USB 2.0 inte739 Р
DWA-171/RU/A1BD-Link DWA-171, RU, A1B, Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter981 Р
DWA-182/C1CD-Link DWA-182, C1C, Wireless AC1200 Dual-band USB Adapter.802.11a, b/g, n and 802.11ac (draft), switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz), up to1 560 Р
DWA-182/RU/C1CСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-182 / RU / C1C1 664 Р
DWA-525/10/B1AD-Link DWA-525, 10, B1A, Wireless N150 PCI Express Adapter. 10 pcs bundle5 896 Р
DWA-548/B1AD-Link DWA-548, B1A, Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n)739 Р
DWA-548/B1BСетевой адаптер WiFi D-Link DWA-548 / B1B842 Р
DWL-2600AP/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-2600AP, A1A, PC, Unified N Single-band PoE Access Point (Plastic case)5 082 Р
DWL-6610AP/RU/A1A/PCD-Link DWL-6610AP, RU, A1A, PC, точка доступа12 303 Р
DWL-6700AP/RU/A2AD-Link DWL-6700AP, RU, A2A, Outdoor Dual-Band 802.11n Unified Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11a, b/g, n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 10 690 Р
DWL-8610AP/RU/A1AD-Link DWL-8610AP, RU, A1A, Dual-Band 802.11n, ac Unified Wireless Access Point22 926 Р
Кабель
DKVM-CBКабель D-Link DKVM-CB 1.8м659 Р
DKVM-CU5Кабель D-Link DKVM-CU5 5м875 Р
Камеры Web
DCS-825LВидеокамера IP D-Link DCS-825L цветная7 462 Р
Коммутаторы
DES-1005C/A1AD-Link DES-1005C, A1A, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch396 Р
DES-1005D/O2BD-Link DES-1005D, O2B, 5-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 739 Р
DES-1008C/A1*Коммутатор D-Link DES-1008C / A1* неуправляемый настольный 8x10 / 100BASE-TX507 Р
DES-1008C/A1BD-Link DES-1008C, A1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100Base-TX ports.2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External Pow470 Р
DES-1008D/L2BD-Link DES-1008D, L2B, 8-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses867 Р
DES-1008P+/A1AD-Link DES-1008P+/A1A, Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100-BaseTX PoE ports6 723 Р
DES-1008P/C1AD-Link DES-1008P, C1A, Коммутатор2 742 Р
DES-1016A/E1BD-Link DES-1016A, E1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 291 Р
DES-1016C/A1AD-Link DES-1016C, A1A, 16-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case1 828 Р
DES-1018MP/A1AD-Link DES-1018MP, A1A, 16 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch15 194 Р
DES-1018PКоммутатор D-Link DES-1018P неуправляемый настольный 16x10 / 100BASE-TX 2x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T 2x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)11 771 Р
DES-1018P/A1AD-Link DES-1018P, A1A, 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10, 100 Mbps + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch10 690 Р
DES-1024A/E1BD-Link DES-1024A, E1B, 24-port UTP 10, 100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged1 687 Р
DES-1024C/A1AD-Link DES-1024C, A1A, 24-Port 10, 100BASE-TX Unmanaged Green ethernet Switch, 11" metal case2 165 Р
DES-1026G/E1AD-Link DES-1026G, E1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100Base-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP4 591 Р
DES-1050G/C1AD-Link DES-1050G, C1A, 48-Port UTP 10, 100BASE-T + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP9 816 Р
DES-1100-06MP/A1AD-Link DES-1100-06MP, A1A, 4 10, 100Base-TX PoE ports + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T Ports Metro Ethernet Switch PoE Budget 80W, Supports 802.3at and 802.3af Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, Link Aggregation 802.39 816 Р
DES-1100-10P/A1AD-Link DES-1100-10P, A1A, 10 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch13 110 Р
D-Link DES-1100-16
DES-1100-16/A2A
D-Link DES-1100-16, A2A, 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch3 280 Р
DES-1100-24/A2AD-Link DES-1100-24, A2A, 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch4 100 Р
DES-1100-26Коммутатор D-Link DES-1100-26 управляемый 19U 24x10 / 100BASE-TX 2x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)6 858 Р
DES-1100-26/A1AD-Link DES-1100-26, A1A, EasySmart switch 24 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP (1000Mbps)6 232 Р
DES-1210-08P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-08P, C2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10, 100Mbps Fanless, 802.3x Flow Control, Static Port Trunking, 4094 – 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues ACL, IGMP Snooping, Port mirror8 606 Р
DES-1210-10/MED-Link DES-1210-10, ME, WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP7 529 Р
DES-1210-10/ME/B1AКоммутатор D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME / B1A управляемый настольный/19U 8x10 / 100BASE-TX 2x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T 2x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)7 969 Р
DES-1210-28/C1AD-Link DES-1210-28, C1A , WEB Smart III Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100Base-TX + 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T+ 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP7 059 Р
DES-1210-28/ME/B2AD-Link DES-1210-28, ME, B2A, WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP9 009 Р
DES-1210-28P/C2AD-Link DES-1210-28P, C2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100Base-TX ports and 2 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 100, 1000Base-T, SFP combo-ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 417 211 Р
DES-1210-52/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, C1A, WEB Smart III Switch with 48 ports 10, 100Mbps and 2 ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP12 034 Р
DES-1210-52/ME/C1AD-Link DES-1210-52, ME, C1A, Managed Switch with 48 10, 100Base-TX + 4 Combo of 10, 100, 1000BASE-T, SFP15 597 Р
DES-3200-10/C1AD-Link DES-3200-10, 8 Port 10, 100Mbps + 1 100, 1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T / 100, 1000 SFP L2 Management Switch9 816 Р
DES-3200-28/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch13 917 Р
DES-3200-28P/C1AD-Link DES-3200-28P, C1A, 24-Port 10, 100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 10, 100, 1000BASE-T L2 Management Switch28 708 Р
DES-3200-52/C1BD-Link DES-3200-52, C1B, 48-Port 10, 100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T, SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch 16K MAC address, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN Support, QoS support, Traffic Segmentation, Bandwidth Control (Per22 993 Р
DGS-1005A/D1AD-Link DGS-1005A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports. 2K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case. Manual + External820 Р
DGS-1005D/I2AD-Link DGS-1005D, I2A, 5-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged Palm-top Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Desktop size, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port Manual + Exte1 069 Р
DGS-1008A/D1AD-Link DGS-1008A, D1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, MDI-X for each port, Plastic case.Manual + External P1 149 Р
DGS-1008D/J2AD-Link DGS-1008D, J2A, 8-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 8K MAC addresses Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, D-link Green technology Manual + External Power supply Metal ca1 479 Р
DGS-1008MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1008MP, A1A, Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet power save technology7 395 Р
DGS-1008P/C1BD-Link DGS-1008P, C1B, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 68).8K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Stand-alone, Auto MDI, M4 100 Р
DGS-1016A/B1BD-Link DGS-1016A, B1B, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged2 951 Р
DGS-1016C/A1AD-Link DGS-1016C, A1A, 16-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged3 610 Р
DGS-1024A/B1AD-Link DGS-1024A, B1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 511 Р
DGS-1024C/A1AD-Link DGS-1024C, A1A, 24-port UTP 10, 100, 1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged4 840 Р
DGS-1026MP/A1AD-Link DGS-1026MP, 26 Port Gigabit Max PoE Switch19 699 Р
DGS-1026X/A1AD-Link DGS-1026X, A1A, 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch10 286 Р
DGS-1052X/A1AD-Link DGS-1052X, A1A, L2 Unmanaged Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T and 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports. 16K Mac address, Auto-sensing, 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI, MDI-X, 802.1p QoS, D-Link Green technology18 892 Р
DGS-1100-05/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-05, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 802.1Q VLAN up to 32, VID range 1-4094, Loopb1 560 Р
DGS-1100-06/ME/A1BD-Link DGS-1100-06, ME, A1B, 5 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 SFP port Metro CPE3 771 Р
DGS-1100-08Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08 управляемый настольный 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T2 902 Р
DGS-1100-08/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.1Q VLAN, VID range 1-4094, Loopback1 970 Р
DGS-1100-08P/BКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08P / B настраиваемый настольный 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T6 970 Р
DGS-1100-08P/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08P, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T and (8 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 64 W). 8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping6 313 Р
DGS-1100-08PDКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1100-08PD настраиваемый настольный 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T4 713 Р
DGS-1100-08PD/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-08PD, B1A, L2 Smart Switch with 7 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 1 10, 100, 1000Base-T PD port.8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, IGMP Snooping, 32 of 802.4 350 Р
DGS-1100-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1100-10, ME, A1A, 8-Port 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 2 combo 100, 1000Base-T, SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch4 921 Р
DGS-1100-10MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-10MPP, B1A, 8-Ports 10, 100, 1000Mbps PoE + 2-Ports SFP 1000Mbps EasySmart Switch / Surveillance Switch18 892 Р
DGS-1100-16/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-16, B2A, 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart switch 16-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VID6 562 Р
DGS-1100-24/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24, B2A, 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Smart Switch 24-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, PortMirroring, 802.1Q VLAN up to 128, VI7 529 Р
DGS-1100-24P/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, B2A, 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T EasySmart switch 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10, 100, 1000Base-T IEEE802.3af, 802.3at(1-12 ports), Total PoE 13 917 Р
DGS-1100-24P/ME/B2AD-Link DGS-1100-24P, ME, B2A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports (12 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 100 W).8K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Port15 329 Р
DGS-1100-26MPP/B1AD-Link DGS-1100-26MPP, B1A, Коммутатор31 196 Р
DGS-1210-10/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,5 580 Р
DGS-1210-10/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME управляемый 19U 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TCALL
DGS-1210-10/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10, ME, A1A, Коммутатор8 202 Р
DGS-1210-10MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10MP, F1A, Коммутатор14 656 Р
DGS-1210-10PКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P настраиваемый настольный/19U 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T10 649 Р
DGS-1210-10P/FКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-10P / F настраиваемый настольный/19U 8x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T9 831 Р
DGS-1210-10P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 78 W).16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 89 211 Р
DGS-1210-10P/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-10P, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE + 2 SFP Ports15 194 Р
DGS-1210-12TS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-12TS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 10 Ports 1000Base SFP + 2 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base11 900 Р
DGS-1210-20/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping7 798 Р
DGS-1210-20/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-20, ME, A1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports9 816 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / F1 управляемый 19U 24x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T9 964 Р
DGS-1210-28/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, ACL, IGMP Snooping,9 412 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / A2 управляемый 19U 24x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T 24x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)12 294 Р
DGS-1210-28/ME/A2AD-Link DGS-1210-28, ME, A2A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports.16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Control, 4K of 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Traffic Segmen11 631 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports25 010 Р
DGS-1210-28MP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28MP, ME, B1A, Коммутатор37 717 Р
DGS-1210-28P/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (4 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 20 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W). 16K Mac addr22 993 Р
DGS-1210-28P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (24 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 193 W)32 473 Р
DGS-1210-28X/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28X, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base + 4 10G SFP+17 211 Р
DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-28XS, ME, B1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 100M, 1G SFP + 4 10G SFP+25 414 Р
DGS-1210-52/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, F1A, L2 Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports21 313 Р
DGS-1210-52/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports26 221 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/F1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, F1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports41 819 Р
DGS-1210-52MP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports51 702 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/E1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, E1A, Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP ports51 702 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/MEКоммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-52MPP / ME77 024 Р
DGS-1210-52MPP/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52MPP, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (48 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), PoE Budget 740 W). 16K Mac address, 802.3x Flow Contro62 325 Р
DGS-1210-52P/C1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, C1A, Коммутатор35 297 Р
DGS-1210-52P/ME/B1AD-Link DGS-1210-52P, ME, B1A, L2 Managed Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 PoE ports 802.3af, 802.3at (30 W), 16 PoE ports 802.3af (15, 4 W), PoE Budget 193 W).16K Mac41 819 Р
DGS-1510-10L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-10L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports10 824 Р
DGS-1510-20/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports12 303 Р
DGS-1510-20L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-20L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 16 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports13 110 Р
DGS-1510-28/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports15 194 Р
DGS-1510-28L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports14 387 Р
DGS-1510-28LP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28LP, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports32 810 Р
DGS-1510-28P/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28P, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports34 423 Р
DGS-1510-28X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports21 313 Р
DGS-1510-28X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports22 993 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports45 920 Р
DGS-1510-28XMP/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XMP, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.49 214 Р
DGS-1510-28XS/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-28XS, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 24 Ports 1000Base-X SFP + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports31 196 Р
DGS-1510-52/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ ports29 918 Р
DGS-1510-52L/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52L, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports31 196 Р
DGS-1510-52X/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, A1A, Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports43 499 Р
DGS-1510-52X/ME/A1AD-Link DGS-1510-52X, ME, A1A, Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 Ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports47 601 Р
DGS-3000-10TC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-10TC, 10-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch11 093 Р
DGS-3000-28SC/A1AD-Link DGS-3000-28SC, A1A, 28-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch40 205 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1AEI, 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking45 113 Р
DGS-3120-24SC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24SC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch49 214 Р
DGS-3120-24TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-24TC, B1ARI, 24-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch36 910 Р
DGS-3120-48PC/B1ARIКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3120-48PC / B1ARI управляемый 19U 48x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T 4x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)CALL
DGS-3120-48TC/B1ARID-Link DGS-3120-48TC, B1ARI, 48-Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch77 923 Р
DGS-3420-26SCD-Link DGS-3420-26SC, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 2-ports SFP+68 913 Р
DGS-3420-28PCD-Link DGS-3420-28PC, 24-ports PoE 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+94 327 Р
DGS-3420-28SCКоммутатор D-Link DGS-3420-28SC управляемый 4x10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T / Mini GBIC (SFP)111 035 Р
DGS-3420-28SC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28SC, B1A, 24-ports SFP L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4-ports SFP+ 77 116 Р
DGS-3420-28TC/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-28TC, B1A, 24-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch73 015 Р
DGS-3420-52P/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52P, B1A , L2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10, 100, 1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports159 947 Р
DGS-3420-52T/B1AD-Link DGS-3420-52T, B1A, 48-ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ 120 549 Р
DGS-3620-28SC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28SC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports147 643 Р
DGS-3620-28TC/B1AEID-Link DGS-3620-28TC, B1AEI, L3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 20 10, 100, 1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo ports 10, 100, 1000Base-T, SFP and 4 10G SFP+ ports143 542 Р
DMC-1001/A4AD-Link DMC-1001, A4A, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter7 597 Р
DWC-1000/C1AD-Link DWC-1000, C1A, Wireless Controller 2 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports 2 USB 2.0 Ports, 1 RJ-45 External Console port Compatible22 119 Р
DWC-2000/A2AD-Link DWC-2000, A2A, WLAN Controller with 4 100, 1000Base-T, combo-SFP ports, manage up to 64, 256 Unified APs. 4x 10, 100, 1000 BASE-T GE, SFP Ports, 2x USB 2.0 Ports, Slot for hard disk drive module, 1x80 410 Р
DWS-3160-24PC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24PC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit PoE Switch110 732 Р
DWS-3160-24TC/A2AD-Link DWS-3160-24TC, L2+ Unified Wired, Wireless Gigabit Switch49 214 Р
DXS-1100-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+42 625 Р
DXS-1100-16SC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16SC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+ combo port59 030 Р
DXS-1100-16TC/A1AD-Link DXS-1100-16TC, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T, SFP+, 2-ports SFP+71 334 Р
DXS-1210-10TS/A1AD-Link DXS-1210-10TS, A1A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority Queues, Port mirroring, Jum55 803 Р
DXS-1210-12SCD-Link DXS-1210-12SC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP59 030 Р
DXS-1210-12TCD-Link DXS-1210-12TC, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP + 2-port 10GBASE-T, SFP71 334 Р
DXS-3400-24SC/A1ASID-Link DXS-3400-24SC, A1ASI, Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBase-T, SFP+ Combo Port Redundant power supply support, 480Gbps switching capacity, Physical Stacking IGMP snoopi229 668 Р
KVM-221Переключатель KVM D-Link KVM-221 2xPC port2 058 Р
Конверторы
DMC-1000/A3AD-Link DMC-1000, A3A, Chassis-based Media Converter15 261 Р
DMC-1002/B1AD-Link DMC-1002, B1A, SNMP module for DMC-10006 400 Р
DMC-1910RD-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Receiver9 816 Р
DMC-1910TD-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter20 505 Р
DMC-300SCD-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)2 951 Р
DMC-515SCD-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)3 852 Р
DMC-530SCD-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)4 262 Р
DMC-700SCD-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)5 250 Р
DMC-805GD-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC2 622 Р
DMC-805XD-Link DMC-805X, 10G CX4 to 10G SFP+ media converter6 562 Р
DMC-810SCD-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)7 866 Р
DMC-920RD-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)4 759 Р
DMC-920TD-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)4 759 Р
DMC-F02SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F02SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module1 721 Р
DMC-F15SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F15SC, A1A, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter1 801 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXD/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module2 050 Р
DMC-F20SC-BXU/A1AD-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module1 970 Р
DMC-F30SC/A1AD-Link Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module1 970 Р
DMC-F60SC/A1AD-Link DMC-F60SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter2 870 Р
DMC-G01LC/A1AD-Link DMC-G01LC, 10, 100, 1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module1 391 Р
Маршрутизаторы
DAP-1325/A1AD-Link DAP-1325, A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b, g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10, 100Base-Tx Fast Et1 109 Р
DIR-140L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-140L, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router3 119 Р
DIR-615/T4AD-Link DIR-615, T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports.1 014 Р
DIR-615S/A1AD-Link DIR-615S, A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10, 100 Base-TX switch1 014 Р
DIR-806A/DARU/C1AD-Link DIR-806A, DARU, C1A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Router with 1 10, 100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10, 100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b, g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 433Mbps, 3 external detachable antenna,2 299 Р
DIR-815/AC/A1AD-Link DIR-815, AC, A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router2 131 Р
DIR-825/AC/G1AD-Link DIR-825, AC, G1A, 802.11n, ac 1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router2 709 Р
DIR-825/ACF/F2AD-Link DIR-825, ACF, F2A, 802.11n, ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G, LTE dongle support 802.11 a, b/g, n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G, CDMA5 250 Р
DIR-853/ACR/A1AD-Link DIR-853, ACR, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1300 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, USB-портом 3.0 и поддержкой 3G, LTE3 200 Р
DIR-860L/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-860L, RU, A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.02 709 Р
DIR-878/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-878, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO5 902 Р
DIR-882/RU/A1AD-Link DIR-882, RU, A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G, LTE6 562 Р
DSL-2640U/RA/U2AD-Link DSL-2640U, RA, U2A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 391 Р
DSL-2640U/RART/U1AD-Link DSL-2640U, RART, U1A, ADSL, Ethernet Router with Wireless N1501 391 Р
DSL-2640U/RB/U2BD-Link DSL-2640U, RB, U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI, MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int1 640 Р
DSL-2650U/RA/U1AD-Link DSL-2650U, RA, U1A, ADSL, Ethernet, 3g Router with Wireless N 1501 560 Р
DSR-1000AC/RU/A1AD-Link DSR-1000AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 20 505 Р
DSR-150N/A2AD-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall6 562 Р
DSR-500AC/RUD-Link DSR-500AC, RU, A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 17 211 Р
D-Link DVG-5008SG
DVG-5008SG/A1A
D-Link DVG-5008SG, 8 FXS VoIP Gateway20 909 Р
Опции для беспроводных сетей
ANT24-0800D-Link ANT24-0800, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor4 154 Р
ANT24-0801D-Link ANT24-0801, Pico Cell Patch Ant./ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestor4 578 Р
ANT24-0802/A1AD-Link ANT24-0802, A1A, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna with base and 1.5m cable, RP-SMA Interface1 143 Р
ANT24-0802CD-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface753 Р
ANT24-1200D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor3 812 Р
ANT24-1201D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant, 12dBi, 50 deg with Surge arrestor3 308 Р
ANT24-1202D-Link ANT24-1202, Omni-directional 2.4GHz outdoor 12dBi/ 360°/6° antenna, N Jack6 521 Р
ANT24-1400D-Link ANT24-1400, Directional Panel Ant./14dBi/ 30deg with surge arrestor, Lucent connector6 924 Р
ANT24-2100D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector12 168 Р
ANT24-ODU03MD-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm975 Р
ANT70-0800D-Link ANT70-0800, Dual-Band Omni Directional Antenna6 521 Р
Опции для коммутаторов
DEM-CB100D-Link DEM-CB100, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch(1m)Кабель стековый 10Giga, 1м4 565 Р
DEM-CB100SD-Link DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable2 063 Р
DEM-CB300CXD-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX53 529 Р
DEM-CB300SD-Link DEM-CB300S, 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable2 414 Р
DEM-CB50D-Link DEM-CB50, 10GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable 240pcs3 005 Р
DEM-CB50ICX/M24010GE-CX4 50cm Stacking Cable4 329 Р
Опции для телекоммуникаций
D-Link DPH-400EDM/E/F3
DPH-400EDM/E/F3
D-Link DPH-400EDM, E/F3, IP Extension Module Support3 166 Р
Опции к шкафам, KVM
DKVM-CB3D-Link DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS, 2 keyboard cable, PS, 2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m706 Р
DKVM-CUD-Link DKVM-CU, Cable for KVM Products, 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable, 1.8m (6ft)523 Р
DKVM-IPCBD-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP* devices786 Р
DKVM-IPCB/10D-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices (10pack)8 942 Р
DKVM-IPCB5D-Link DKVM-IPCB5, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for DKVM-IP1, IP8 devices1 976 Р
KVM-401D-Link KVM-401, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8m753 Р
D-Link KVM-402
KVM-402
D-Link KVM-402, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3m1 069 Р
KVM-403D-Link KVM-403, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 5m1 505 Р
Сетевые адаптеры Ethernet
DFE-520TXD-Link DFE-520TX, PCI, 10, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet NIC, supports 802.3x (OEM)296 Р
DFE-520TX/20/D1AD-Link DFE-520TX, 20, D1A, Fast Ethernet PCI NIC / 20pcs in package5 492 Р
DFE-560FXD-Link DFE-560FX, 100Base-FX PCI-Express FastEthernet adapter with SC fiber optical connector PCI-express v1.1 2.5GT, s Jumbo Frame up to 9018 Bytes, PXE Boot ROM IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah4 921 Р
DGE-528TD-Link DGE-528T, PCI, 10, 100, 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC, 32-bit (OEM)490 Р
DGE-528T/20/C1AСетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet D-Link DGE-528T / 20 / C1A PCI (упак.:20шт)9 733 Р
DGE-528T/20/C1BD-Link DGE-528T, 20, C1B, Gigabit Ethernet PCI NIC / 20pcs in package 10, 100, 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC 32-bit PCI 2.3 (Bus Master), ACPI, WOL function compliant, IEEE802.3x Flow Control, Full Du9 345 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика