Цены
CommScope

Полный прайслист CommScope NetConnect

Страница 3 из 21

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 20%
760086694R-048-LN-CM-F12BK/25D/8W024/5L024: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable404 Р
760086710R-288-LN-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable714 Р
760086751R-072-LN-CM-F12BK/25D/8W036/5L036: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable587 Р
760086793R-096-LN-CM-F12BK/25D/8W048/5L048: LightScope ZWP® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable782 Р
760086876R-012-LH-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Double Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable158 Р
760086892R-024-LH-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Double Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable174 Р
760088641R-004-DS-5K-FSUAQ: LazrSPEED® Riser Distribution Cable, 4 fiber single-unit131 Р
760090100Rack, 19 Alum, 12x8ft (12-24) RK12-52A91 706 Р
760090118Rack, 19" Steel, 3" x 7' (M6) RK3-45S20 254 Р
760090126Rack, 19" Stl, 3"x 8' (M6) RK3-52S37 886 Р
760090134Rack, 19" Stl, 6" x 7' (M6) RK6-45S31 257 Р
760090159Rack, 19" Stl, 12" x 7' (M6) RK12-45S56 831 Р
760090167Rack, 19" Stl, 12" x 8' (M6) RK12-52S76 126 Р
760090309Z-048-DS-8W-FMUBK/C: Indoor/Outdoor Распределительный кабель с плотным буфером, LSZH, Кол-во волокон: 48, OS2, цвет оболочки: черный742 Р
760090621KFA-LC02-KAQ1 599 Р
760090647KFA-LC02-KBR1 599 Р
760091082M12FR-262: Лицевая панель прямая 45x45, 2-портовая без шторок, Цвет: белый435 Р
760091249M13FP-TR-246 (IVORY) HIGH PROFILE1 944 Р
760091280M13FP-TR1-262 (WHITE) LOW PROFILE1 867 Р
760091439SDC-LCR-16-BL992 Р
760091447SDC-LCR-16-BL-BULK-PACK (100ea)94 184 Р
760091470N-002-ZC-5L-F16AQ/E: LazrSPEED® 1.6 mm LSZH Riser Zipcord Cable35 Р
760091546MFC-LCR-09-BG-100-BULK-PACK53 399 Р
760091553MFC-LCR-16-BG-100-BULK-PACK37 620 Р
760091561SFC-LCR-16-BL-100-BULK-PACK63 864 Р
760095034P-096-LN-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals418 Р
760096420Z-012-DN-CM-F12BK/8W004/5L008/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable121 Р
760096446Z-018-DN-CM-F12BK/8W006/5L012/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable157 Р
760096461Z-024-DN-CM-F12BK/8W012/5L012/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable163 Р
760098442D-004-LA-8W-F04NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable55 Р
760100867M11SP 1-Port 1-Gang SS Faceplate773 Р
760100883M28SP-L 8-Prt 2-Gang SS Faceplate w/ Lbl2 889 Р
760100891M10LW4SP 1-Port 1-Gang SS Tel Faceplate2 509 Р
760101006M81-S35MM-S35MM993 Р
760101089360G2-4U-IP-SD62 032 Р
760101295R-012-LN-5K-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable333 Р
760101303R-024-LN-5K-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable575 Р
760101592N-002-DS-5L-FSUBK/D: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, 2 fiber single-unit, OM3, black42 Р
760102244360-PM-GS3-2U-24 Panel39 674 Р
760103002Double Sided 3ft Cable Management Trough99 873 Р
760103457Z-024-DN-5K-F12BK/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable320 Р
760103465Z-002-DN-8W-F02BK/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable41 Р
760103531P-048-LN-5K-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals2 756 Р
760103739M61K-262 (White)64 Р
760103754M61K-270 (Gray)64 Р
760103770M61K-112 (Orange)64 Р
760103788M61K-226 (Green)64 Р
760103796M61K-123 (Yellow)64 Р
760103804M61K-318 (Blue)64 Р
760103812M61K-317 (Red)64 Р
760103820M61K-361 (Violet)64 Р
760103853D-002-L2-8W-F02NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable81 Р
760103861D-006-L2-8W-F06NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable90 Р
760103879D-012-L2-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable107 Р
760103887D-024-L2-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable132 Р
760103903D-048-L2-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable168 Р
760103911D-072-L2-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable210 Р
760103937D-144-L2-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Double Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable400 Р
760104307M4800 1U PS 48Port Modular Panel13 944 Р
760104745Kit, Screw 12-24x1/2 DP, 30 Pack1 219 Р
760105429M4800 1U GS 48Port Modular Panel14 627 Р
760105676360G2-1U-LABEL: Маркировочный комплект для полки 360G2 1U1 239 Р
760106807P-024-LN-5K-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals1 480 Р
760106872P-006-LN-5L-F06BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals384 Р
760106880P-012-LN-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals216 Р
760106922P-024-LN-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Plenum Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable, PVDF jacket that provides increased resistance to jet fuels, oils, and many chemicals237 Р
760106963O-036-CA-8W-F12NS: 36 fibre Outdoor Central tube armoured OS2 Black145 Р
760107490360DP-2MPO: Адаптерная планка G2, 2xMPO, Method B5 638 Р
760107508360DP-4MPO: Адаптерная планка G2, 4xMPO, Method B8 772 Р
760107516360DP-6MPO: Адаптерная планка G2, 6xMPO, Method B12 074 Р
760107524360DP-8MPO: Адаптерная планка G2, 8xMPO, Method B15 296 Р
760109124Kit, Grnd Strap, Ladder Rk (CRGND)1 124 Р
76010925612-LC-LS-AQ: Кассета 360G2 12xLC OM4, Aqua, iPatch Ready3 521 Р
76010927212-LC-SM-BL: Кассета 360G2 12xLC OS2, Blue, iPatch Ready4 695 Р
76010928012-LCA-SM-GR: Кассета 360G2 12xLC/APC SM, Green6 107 Р
7601092986-SC-LS-AQ: Кассета 360G2 6xSC OM4, Aqua2 934 Р
760109306360G2 Cartridge 6-SC-MM-BG2 934 Р
7601093146-SC-SM-BL: Кассета 360G2 6xSC OS2, Blue3 521 Р
7601093226-SCA-SM-GR: Кассета 360G2 6хSC/APC OS2, Green5 082 Р
760109397360DP-6SC-LS: Адаптерная планка G2, 6xSC, OM4, Цвет: морской волны3 540 Р
760109413360DP-6SC-SM: Адаптерная планка G2, 6xSC, SM, Цвет: синий3 540 Р
760109462360G2-MOD-BLANK-4PK: Фальшпланка G2, упаковка 4 шт.2 124 Р
76010947012-LC-LS-AQ-Pigtails: 360G2 Кассета 12 LC Multimode Aqua with Pigtails iPatch Ready21 519 Р
76010949612-LC-SM-BL-Pigtails: 360G2 Кассета 12 LC Singlemode Blue with Pigtails iPatch Ready22 693 Р
76010950412-LCA-SM-GR-Pigtails: 360G2 Кассета 12 LC Angled Singlemode Green with Pigtails iPatch Ready34 105 Р
7601095126-SC-LS-AQ-Pigtails A: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Multimode Aqua with Pigtails A12 129 Р
7601095206-SC-LS-AQ-Pigtails B: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Multimode Aqua with Pigtails B12 129 Р
7601095536-SC-SM-BL-Pigtails A: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Singlemode Blue with Pigtails A13 303 Р
7601095616-SC-SM-BL-Pigtails B: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Singlemode Blue with Pigtails B13 303 Р
7601095796-SCA-SM-GR-Pigtails A: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Angled Singlemode Green with Pigtails A14 753 Р
7601095876-SCA-SM-GR-Pigtails B: 360G2 Кассета 6 SC Angled Singlemode Green with Pigtails B14 753 Р
7601095954-SC/2-SCA-SM-PT: 360G2 Кассета 4 SC/2 SCA Singlemode Blue with Pigtails26 824 Р
760109736M4800A 1U PS 48Port Modular Angled Panel15 338 Р
760109744M4800A 1U GS 48Port Modular Angled Panel16 089 Р
760109769360DP-6SCA-SM: Адаптерная планка G2, 6xSC/APC, SM, Цвет: зеленый3 540 Р
760109967360DM-12SC-LS: G2 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports), Type B32 194 Р
760109975360DM-12SC-SM: G2 Singlemode Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports), Type B32 194 Р
760109991360DM-12SCA-SM: G2 Singlemode APC Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports), Type B32 194 Р
760111336P-002-DS-5L-FSURD: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, 2 fiber single-unit64 Р
760111369Z-012-DN-5L-F12BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable149 Р
760111377Z-012-DN-8W-F12BK/20G/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable48 Р
760112227MFC-SCR-16-BG: LazrSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Simplex, multimode867 Р
760112235MFC-SCR-16-BG-100-BULK-PACK: LazrSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Simplex, multimode, 100 bulk pack70 815 Р
760112250SFC-SCR-16-BL-100-BULK-PACK: TeraSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Simplex, single-mode, 100 bulk pack75 241 Р
760112276MDC-SCR-16-BG-100-BULK-PACK: LazrSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Duplex, multimode, 100 bulk pack146 057 Р
760112292MDC-SCR-30-BG-100-BULK-PACK: LazrSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 3.0 mm Fiber Cordage, Duplex, multimode, 100 bulk pack141 631 Р
760112318SDC-SCR-16-BL-100-BULK-PACK: TeraSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Duplex, single-mode, 100 bulk pack154 909 Р
760112326SDC-SCR-30-BL: TeraSPEED® Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 3.0 mm Fiber Cordage, Duplex, single-mode1 579 Р
760112409R-002-LN-8W-F02BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable69 Р
760112417R-006-LN-8W-F06BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable73 Р
760112425R-012-LN-8W-F12BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable79 Р
760112433R-024-LN-8W-F12BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable88 Р
760112441R-036-LN-8W-F12BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable98 Р
760112458R-048-LN-8W-F12BK/25D/LTS: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable109 Р
760112581R-002-LN-5L-F02BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable119 Р
760112599R-006-LN-5L-F06BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable130 Р
760112607R-012-LN-5L-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable175 Р
760112615R-024-LN-5L-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable260 Р
760112623R-036-LN-5L-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable345 Р
760112631R-048-LN-5L-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable430 Р
760112649R-002-LN-5K-F02BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable134 Р
760112656R-006-LN-5K-F06BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable158 Р
760112664R-012-LN-5K-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable233 Р
760112672R-024-LN-5K-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable375 Р
760112680R-036-LN-5K-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable517 Р
760112698R-048-LN-5K-F12BK/25D/LTS: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Light Duty, Single Jacket, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable660 Р
760112706D-002-LN-8W-F02NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable29 Р
760112714D-006-LN-8W-F06NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable32 Р
760112722D-012-LN-8W-F12NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable38 Р
760112730D-024-LN-8W-F12NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable48 Р
760112748D-036-LN-8W-F12NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable70 Р
760112755D-048-LN-8W-F12NS/LTS: TeraSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable83 Р
760112888D-002-LN-5L-F02NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable65 Р
760112896D-006-LN-5L-F06NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable104 Р
760112904D-012-LN-5L-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable162 Р
760112912D-024-LN-5L-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable285 Р
760112920D-036-LN-5L-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable391 Р
760112938D-048-LN-5L-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable528 Р
760112946D-002-LN-5K-F02NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable70 Р
760112953D-006-LN-5K-F06NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable123 Р
760112961D-012-LN-5K-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable206 Р
760112979D-024-LN-5K-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable371 Р
760112987D-036-LN-5K-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable593 Р
760112995D-048-LN-5K-F12NS/LTS: LazrSPEED® Light Duty, Single Jacket, All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable702 Р
760113001360MP-1UA Angled Panel12 879 Р
760113134MFA-LC02-AQ-100-BULK-PACK (JR/SR)71 395 Р
760113167MFA-LC02-BG/LP-50-BULK-PACK-NONSHUTTER31 535 Р
760113175AFA-LC02-GR/LP-50-BULK-PACK-NONSHUTTER39 391 Р
760113241SFC-STU-30-100-BULK-PACK96 539 Р
760115196MFA-LC02-BG-100-BULK-PACK (JR/SR)61 304 Р
760115204SFA-LC02-BL-100-BULK-PACK (JR/SR)128 410 Р
760115212MFA-LC02-AQ/LP663 Р
760115220MFA-LC02-BG/LP663 Р
760115238SFA-LC02-BL/LP789 Р
760115246AFA-LC02-GR/LP796 Р
760115253MFA-LC02-AQ/LP-50-BULK-PACK-SHUTTERED40 533 Р
760115261MFA-LC02-BG/LP-50-BULK-PACK-SHUTTERED46 517 Р
760115279SFA-LC02-BL/LP-50-BULK-PACK-SHUTTERED55 754 Р
760115287AFA-LC02-GR/LP-50-BULK-PACK-SHUTTERED79 667 Р
760115543MFA-SC01-AQ575 Р
760115568MFA-SC01-BG-FLANGLESS444 Р
760115576MFA-SC02-BG-50-BULK-PACK33 300 Р
760115592MFA-SC01-AQ-FLANGELESS444 Р
760115600MFA-SC02-AQ-FLANGELESS618 Р
760115618MFA-SC02-AQ-FLANGELESS-50-BULK-PACK26 555 Р
760115626MFA-SC02-BG-FLANGELESS701 Р
760115634MFA-SC02-BG-FLANGELESS-50-BULK-PACK33 300 Р
760115642SFA-SC02-BL-FLANGELESS885 Р
760115659SFA-SC02-BL-FLANGELESS-50-BULK-PACK39 833 Р
760115667AFA-SC01-GR-FLANGLESS618 Р
760115675AFA-SC02-GR-FLANGELESS885 Р
760115683AFA-SC02-GR-FLANGELESS-50-BULK-PACK39 833 Р
760116087Z-004-DN-8W-F04BK/20G/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable41 Р
760116681P-002-DS-5L-FSUWH: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, 2 fiber single-unit64 Р
760116699MPO Coupling/Adapter w/ Mounting Module1 416 Р
760117564UMB - 360 InstaPATCH5 311 Р
760117887MFC-LCF-09-5X: LazrSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector™, field installable, aqua1 774 Р
760117895SFC-LCF-09-8X: TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector™, field installable, blue2 451 Р
760117903MFC-LCF-09-6X: OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector™, field installable, beige1 774 Р
760117911MFC-LCF-09-5X-25-PACK: Qwik II Field Installable LC Connector, OM3/4/5, Aqua, for 250/900um, 25 per pack40 340 Р
760117929SFC-LCF-09-8X-25-PACK: Qwik II Field Installable LC Connector, SM-UPC, Blue, for 0.25/0.9 mm, 25 per pack55 722 Р
760117937MFC-LCF-09-6X-25-PACK: OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector™, field installable, beige, 25 Pack40 340 Р
760117945MFC-SCF-09-5X: LazrSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, field installable, aqua1 646 Р
760117952SFC-SCF-09-8X: TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, field installable, blue2 238 Р
760117960MFC-SCF-09-6X: OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, field installable, beige1 646 Р
760117978MFC-SCF-09-5X-25-PACK: Qwik II Field Installable SC Connector, OM3/4/5, Aqua, for 250/900um, 25 per pack37 440 Р
760117986SFC-SCF-09-8X-25-PACK: Qwik II Field Installable SC Connector, SM-UPC, Blue, for 0.25/0.9 mm, 25 per pack50 862 Р
760117994MFC-SCF-09-6X-25-PACK: OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, field installable, beige, 25 Pack37 440 Р
760118034MFC-STF-09-5X-25-PACK: LazrSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-ST Connector™, field installable, aqua, 25 Pack40 614 Р
760118042SFC-STF-09-8X-25-PACK: TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-ST Connector™, field installable, blue, 25 Pack47 383 Р
760118059MFC-STF-09-6X-25-PACK: OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-ST Connector™, field installable, beige, 25 Pack38 271 Р
760118240M14CE-E -003 Faceplate 0.08 Snap (black)565 Р
760118315M2400-1U-PS9 897 Р
760118323M2400 -1U-GS10 320 Р
760118331M2400A-1U-PS11 169 Р
760118349M2400A 1U-GS11 546 Р
760120261R-012-LZ-8W-F12BK/25D: Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket304 Р
760122721Z-004-DN-5L-F04BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable64 Р
760122739Z-008-DN-5L-F08BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable118 Р
760122747Z-008-DN-8W-F08BK/20G/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable46 Р
760122903BAF-3/4-NPT2 604 Р
760122911BAF-1-NPT2 626 Р
760123893M18932-262 Flush Mnt Faceplate, 2-port622 Р
760123901M18930-262 Surf Mnt Faceplate, 2-port, W865 Р
760125187N-006-DZ-5K-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 6 fiber single-unit418 Р
760125195N-012-DZ-5K-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit614 Р
760125211N-024-DZ-5K-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit1 105 Р
760125245N-006-DZ-5L-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 6 fiber single-unit359 Р
760125260N-012-DZ-5L-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit501 Р
760125286N-024-DZ-5L-FSUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit842 Р
760125302N-048-DZ-5L-FMUAQ/B2: LazrSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 542 Р
760125518N-006-DZ-8W-FSUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 6 fiber single-unit219 Р
760125526N-008-DZ-8W-FSUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with low smoke zero halogen riser jacket, 8 fiber single-unit238 Р
760125534N-012-DZ-8W-FSUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit259 Р
760125542N-024-DZ-8W-FSUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit380 Р
760125559N-036-DZ-8W-FMUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 36 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits781 Р
760125567N-048-DZ-8W-FMUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits911 Р
760125575N-072-DZ-8W-FMUYL/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 72 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 242 Р
760125583N-004-DZ-CM-FSUAQ/8W002/5L002/B2: TeraSPEED® LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with low smoke zero halogen riser jacket, 4 fiber single-unit183 Р
760125971P-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits3 706 Р
760126540R-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ: LazrSPEED® Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with riser jacket, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits2 883 Р
760127373R-024-DZ-8W-FSUYL: TeraSPEED® Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit296 Р
760127449R-096-DZ-8W-FMUYL: TeraSPEED® Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with riser jacket, 96 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 197 Р
760127639P-006-DZ-5L-FSUAQ: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 6 fiber single-unit325 Р
760127647P-012-DZ-5L-FSUAQ: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 12 fiber single-unit431 Р
760127803P-012-DZ-8W-FSUYL: TeraSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 12 fiber single-unit313 Р
760127845P-072-DZ-8W-FMUYL: TeraSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 72 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 265 Р
760127886P-024-DZ-8W-FSUYL: TeraSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 24 fiber single-unit568 Р
760127902P-024-DZ-5L-FSUAQ: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 24 fiber single-unit801 Р
760127910P-024-DZ-5K-FSUAQ: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 24 fiber single-unit1 385 Р
760127969P-096-DZ-8W-FMUYL: TeraSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 96 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 832 Р
760128199R-288-LN-5K-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable5 193 Р
760128843HTK-19-DS-1U13 286 Р
760128850HTK-19-DS-2U14 441 Р
760128868HTK-19-DS-3U (1 kit)15 300 Р
760130088R-024-LZ-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket322 Р
760130641InstaPATCH-VisiPATCH, W/Trough11 064 Р
760130823P-002-DS-5L-FSUYL: LazrSPEED® Plenum Distribution Cable, 2 fiber single-unit64 Р
760130864Z-048-DS-5K-FMUBK/C: Indoor/Outdoor Распределительный кабель с плотным буфером , LSZH, Кол-во волокон: 48 , OM4, цвет оболочки: черный2 884 Р
760130955R-012-LZ-5L-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket396 Р
760130963R-024-LZ-5L-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket506 Р
760130989R-048-LZ-5L-F12BK/25D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket730 Р
760131292LF00 BLANK-003176 Р
760131417LF81-BLANK-003 Blank Faceplate Clip 1-po179 Р
760131763O-012-DA-5L-F12NS/HD: 12 fibre Outdoor Drop armoured OS2 Black205 Р
760132407Cable Protector, 4Ux19"16 420 Р
760132670R-048-LZ-8W-F12BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum Interlocking Armor containing a Riser Rated Outer Jacket360 Р
760134551360DP-12SC-LS: Адаптерная планка G2, 12xSC, OM4, Цвет: морской волны7 249 Р
760134742Z-072-DZ-8W-FMUBK/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 72 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 237 Р
760134759Z-012-DZ-8W-FSUBK/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit351 Р
760134783Z-012-DZ-CM-FSUBK/8W006/6F006/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit475 Р
760134791Z-024-DZ-CM-FSUBK/8W012/6F012/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit525 Р
760134817Z-012-DZ-6F-FSUBK/B2: OptiSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 12 fiber single-unit362 Р
760134833Z-048-DZ-8W-FMUBK/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits866 Р
760134858Z-024-DZ-8W-FSUBK/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit455 Р
760134981P-024-OZ-5K-FSUBK: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with plenum jacket, 24 fiber single-unit1 658 Р
760135087360DP-12SC-SM: Адаптерная планка G2, 12xSC, SM, Цвет: синий7 249 Р
760135095360DP-12SCA-SM: Адаптерная планка G2, 12xSC/APC, SM, Цвет: зеленый7 249 Р
760135210D-012-LA-8W-M12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable64 Р
760135251D-096-LA-8W-M12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable202 Р
760135293D-288-LA-8W-M12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable529 Р
760135426O-004-CN-8W-M04NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable47 Р
760135442O-006-CN-8W-F06NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable54 Р
760135467O-006-DA-8W-F06NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable48 Р
760135491O-012-CN-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable73 Р
760135517O-012-DA-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable55 Р
760135574O-024-CN-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable106 Р
760135632O-036-CN-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable138 Р
760135673O-048-CN-8W-F12NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Filled, Outdoor Central Tube Cable169 Р
760136531VCM Mount Hrdwr Kit, ┬╜-20, Blk, 4 set3 781 Р
760136671Z-048-LZ-8W-X12BK/20G/B2: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Inner Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Mini Stranded Loose Tube Cable, Riser Rated, Gel-Filled Subunits, Aluminum Interlocking Armor and a LSZH Outer Jacket386 Р
760137992P-008-OD-CM-FSUBK/8W002/5L006: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Distribution Cable, 8 fiber single-unit190 Р
760138867Z-002-ZC-8W-F16BK: TeraSPEED® 1.6 mm Indoor/Outdoor Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Zipcord Cable30 Р
760139592D-004-LN-5L-F04NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable47 Р
760139600D-004-LN-8W-F04NS: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable42 Р
760139857SFA-ST/SC06-BK (IN/OUT)4 425 Р
760140293LOCK KIT, LC DPLX JUMPR, LOCKS- 25 EA: LC Pathcord Lock and Removal Tool Kit4 248 Р
760140301LOCK REMOVAL TOOL, LC DPLX JUMPR, 5-PACK : Lock Removal Tool for LC duplex patch cords3 098 Р
760140525Z-024-DZ-5K-FSUBK/B2: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, interlocking aluminum armored with LSZH riser jacket, 24 fiber single-unit1 117 Р
760141358R-006-LH-8W-F06BK/25D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Double Jacket All-Dielectric, Riser Rated, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable150 Р
760141655D-024-LN-CM-F12NS/8W012/5L012: TeraSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable259 Р
760143198Z-002-DS-5L-FSUBK/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, 2 fiber single-unit60 Р
760145169R-036-LH-8W-F12BK/25D190 Р
760145177R-072-LH-8W-F12BK/25D234 Р
760145300Z-002-IC-5L-F29BK: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Interconnect Cable42 Р
760146498Z-024-DS-CM-FSUBK/8W012/5K012/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, 24 fiber single-unit614 Р
760146506Z-036-DS-CM-FMUBK/8W024/5K012/C: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, 36 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 105 Р
760146514Z-048-DS-CM-FMUBK/8W024/5K024/C: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Riser Distribution Cable, 48 fiber multi-unit with 12 fiber subunits1 867 Р
760146548Z-006-DN-5L-F06BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable87 Р
760146555Z-004-DN-5K-F04BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable140 Р
760146563Z-006-DN-5K-F06BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable176 Р
760146571Z-008-DN-5K-F08BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable211 Р
760146589Z-012-DN-5K-F12BK/20G/D: LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable280 Р
760146597Z-002-DN-8W-F02BK/20G/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable38 Р
760146605Z-006-DN-8W-F06BK/20G/D: TeraSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor LSZH Single Jacket All-Dielectric Arid-Core Drop Cable42 Р
760146613O-002-DA-5L-F02NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable61 Р
760146621O-004-DA-5L-F04NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable78 Р
760146639O-006-DA-5L-F06NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable96 Р
760146647O-008-DA-5L-F08NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable112 Р
760146654O-012-DA-5L-F12NS: LazrSPEED® Single Jacket Single Armor Arid-Core Drop Cable149 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика