Цены
CommScope

Полный прайслист CommScope NetConnect

Страница 13 из 21

Артикул Описание Розн. цена
руб.
Все цены указаны в рублях с НДС 20%
CO199K2-03F033MINO6A-DG-33FT2 914 Р
CO199K2-03F050MINO6A-DG-50FT4 043 Р
CO199K2-03F066MINO6A-DG-66FT5 105 Р
CO199K2-03M002MINO6A-DG-2M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 159 Р
CO199K2-03M003MINO6A-DG-3M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 377 Р
CO199K2-08F003MINO6A-WH-3FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP923 Р
CO199K2-08F005MINO6A-WH-5FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 056 Р
CO199K2-08F007MINO6A-WH-7FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 189 Р
CO199K2-08F009MINO6A-WH-9FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 321 Р
CO199K2-08F010MINO6A-WH-10FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 388 Р
CO199K2-08F013MINO6A-WH-13FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 587 Р
CO199K2-08F015MINO6A-WH-15FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 720 Р
CO199K2-08F017MINO6A-WH-17FT: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 853 Р
CO199K2-08M001MINO6A-WH-1M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP941 Р
CO199K2-08M002MINO6A-WH-2M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 159 Р
CO199K2-08M003MINO6A-WH-3M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 377 Р
CO199K2-08M004MINO6A-WH-4M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 595 Р
CO199K2-08M005MINO6A-WH-5M: Small Diameter, Cat 6A, UTP1 813 Р
CY4123-000FGS-HETP-F-12MM: KIT TRAPEZE 12" FGS6 196 Р
EHD-1UОптическая панель EHD 1U выдвижная, незагруженная, макс.загрузка до 6 EHD ULL модулей (до 72 duplex LC порта или до 72 MPO портов)56 333 Р
EHD-1U-WEHD-1U-W: EHD 1U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (6) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, white, High Speed Migration65 919 Р
EHD-2UОптическая панель EHD 1U выдвижная, незагруженная, макс.загрузка до 12 EHD ULL модулей76 454 Р
EHD-4UEHD-4U: EHD 4U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (24) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, High Speed Migration112 667 Р
EHD-4U-WEHD-4U-W: EHD 4U sliding tray fiber panel, accepts (24) EHD ULL modules, splice cassettes or MPO panels, white, High Speed Migration131 838 Р
EHD-CMBEHD-CMB: EHD panel cabinet mount accessory bracket for zip typing generic cables14 083 Р
EHD-CMB-GABEHD-CMB-GAB: EHD panel cabinet mount accessory bracket kit, including Gland Adapter cable bracket with CommScope cable mounting feature27 724 Р
EHD-RMBEHD-RMB: EHD BRACKET RACK MOUNT14 083 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF100FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B2796 423 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF115FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B2845 671 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF135FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B2911 335 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF150FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B2960 583 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF165FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B21 009 831 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCF230FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B21 223 238 Р
F3WMPMPAM-JCM070FOA TS MP(F)-MP(F) 144F IPD LSZH/B21 222 118 Р
F4XMXLCAD-MFF020FOA LS 550, 12F, MP(m)-LC RFO LSZH/B241 179 Р
FAWLCUC01-JXF003PIGTAIL, TS,0.9mm, BTW,SPLX, LC/UC, YL,FT003947 Р
FAWLCUC01-JXF005LC-полушнур, OS2 9/125 мкм, Tight Buffer 0.9 мм, 5 фут(1.5м)1 009 Р
FAWLCUC0C-XXF005PIGTAIL, TS,0.9mm, BTW,KIT, 1-12, LC/UC, 5FT11 799 Р
FAWSCUC01-JXF005SC-полушнур, OS2 9/125 мкм, Tight Buffer 0.9 мм, 5 фут(1.5м)1 096 Р
FAXLCUC01-MXF004PIGTAIL, LS,0.9mm, BTW,SPLX, LC/UC, AQ,FT0041 099 Р
FAXLCUC01-MXF005LC-полушнур, OM4, Tight Buffer 0.9 мм, 5 фут(1.5м)1 159 Р
FAXLCUC0C-XXF005PIGTAIL, LS,0.9mm, BTW,1-12, LC/UC, 5FT13 344 Р
FAXSCUC01-MXF005SC-полушнур, OM4, Tight Buffer 0.9 мм, 5 фут(1.5м)1 342 Р
FBA-SCZ-ARFBA-SCZ-AR: KIT ADPTR/ARR SMSC ZIRCONIA885 Р
FBWLAUC11-JXF005PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,TS, 0.9MM, LA/UC, YL,FT0051 165 Р
FBWLCUC11-JXF003PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,TS, 0.9MM, LC/UC, YL,FT003931 Р
FBWLCUC11-JXF005PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,TS, 0.9MM, LC/UC, YL,FT005982 Р
FBWSCUC11-JXF003PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,TS, 0.9MM, SC/UC, YL,FT0031 019 Р
FBWSCUC11-JXF005PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,TS, 0.9MM, SC/UC, YL,FT0051 070 Р
FBXLCUC11-MXF003PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,LS, 0.9MM, LC/UC, AQ,FT0031 008 Р
FBXLCUC11-MXF005PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,LS, 0.9MM, LC/UC, AQ,FT0051 110 Р
FBXLCUC11-MXF007PIGTAIL, RISR, SBJ,LS, 0.9MM, LC/UC, AQ,FT0071 214 Р
FBXLCUC11-MXM002PIG SBJ LZ550 0.9MM LC-UC SIMPLEX 002M1 192 Р
FDWLCLC42-JXF010JUMPER, PLEN, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0104 029 Р
FDWLCLC42-JXF017JUMPER, PLEN, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0174 456 Р
FDWLCLC42-JXF033JUMPER, PLEN, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0335 434 Р
FDWLCLC42-JXF100JUMPER, PLEN, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT1009 526 Р
FDXLCLC42-MXF010JUMPER, PLEN, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0104 640 Р
FFVLCLC42-NXF007JUMPER, LSZH, LS550-WB, DPLX, LC/LC 7FT4 622 Р
FFVLCLC42-NXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS550-WB, DPLX, LC/LC 10FT4 988 Р
FFWLALA42-JXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6mm, DPLX, LA-STD/LA-STD5 019 Р
FFWLCLC42-AXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD4 291 Р
FFWLCLC42-CXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD4 291 Р
FFWLCLC42-EXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD4 291 Р
FFWLCLC42-HXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD4 291 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF003JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0033 573 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF004JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0043 624 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF005JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0053 675 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF006JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0063 726 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF007JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0073 778 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF008JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0083 829 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF010JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0103 932 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF015JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0154 189 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF016JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0164 240 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF017JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0174 291 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF020JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0204 445 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF030JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0304 959 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF033JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0335 113 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF049JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL, 49FT5 934 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF050JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0505 986 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF065JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6mm, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0656 756 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF066JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT0666 807 Р
FFWLCLC42-JXF100JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, YL,FT1008 553 Р
FFWLCSC42-JXF005JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/SC, YL,FT0053 849 Р
FFWLCSC42-JXF010JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/SC, YL,FT0104 105 Р
FFWSCSC42-JXF010JUMPER, LSZH, TS,1.6mm, DPLX, SC/SC, YL,FT0104 279 Р
FFXLCLC42-CXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6mm, DPX,LC/LC, FT0104 445 Р
FFXLCLC42-DXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6mm, DPX,LC/LC, FT0104 445 Р
FFXLCLC42-EXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD4 445 Р
FFXLCLC42-EXF100JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD13 687 Р
FFXLCLC42-EXF133JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD17 075 Р
FFXLCLC42-HXF027JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD6 191 Р
FFXLCLC42-HXF030JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD6 499 Р
FFXLCLC42-HXF033JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD6 807 Р
FFXLCLC42-HXF036JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD7 115 Р
FFXLCLC42-HXF040JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC-STD/LC-STD7 526 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF002JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0023 624 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF003JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0033 726 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF004JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0043 829 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF005JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0053 932 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF006JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0064 035 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF007JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0074 137 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF008JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0084 240 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF009JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0094 343 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0104 445 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF011JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0114 548 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF012JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0124 650 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF013JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0134 753 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF014JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0144 856 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF015JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0154 959 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF016JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0165 061 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF017JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0175 164 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF020JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0205 472 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF023JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0235 780 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF024JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0245 883 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF025JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0255 986 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF027JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0276 191 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF030JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0306 499 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF033JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0336 807 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF035JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0357 012 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF040JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0407 526 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF050JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT0508 553 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF065JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT06510 093 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF066JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT06610 195 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF075JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT07511 120 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF082JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT08211 838 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF083JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT08311 941 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF085JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT08512 147 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF099JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT09913 584 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF100JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT10013 687 Р
FFXLCLC42-MXF133JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/LC, AQ,FT13317 075 Р
FFXLCSC42-MXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, LC/SC, AQ,FT0104 809 Р
FFXSCSC42-HXF010JUMPER, LSZH, LS,1.6MM, DPLX, SC-STD/SC-STD5 173 Р
FGS-ACC027FGS-ACC027: EXTRUSION JUNCTION BAR159 Р
FGS-ACC028FGS-ACC028: LOCKWASHER - EXTRUSION KIT16 Р
FGS-ACC042FGS-ACC042: KIT, 6" FGS TO 8" TYTON ADTE6 156 Р
FGS-ACC052FGS-ACC052: *NUT, HEX .25-20 POU16 Р
FGS-ACC063FGS-ACC063: KIT, ADAPTER, 1X2, FGS YEL2 998 Р
FGS-ACC081FGS-ACC081: KIT, 4"FGS-4"PANDUIT ADPTR7 892 Р
FGS-ACC082FGS-ACC082: KIT, 6"FGS-6"PANDUIT ADPTR7 892 Р
FGS-ACC086FGS-ACC086: KIT, 4" ADC TO 4" WARREN31 436 Р
FGS-ACC087FGS-ACC087: KIT 6" ADC TO 8" WARREN31 791 Р
FGS-ACC088FGS-ACC088: KIT 12" ADC TO 8" WARREN28 249 Р
FGS-ACC089ACC089: KIT, 12\" ADC TO 12\" WARREN19 716 Р
FGS-ACC103FGS-ACC103: KIT, 12"FGS-8"TYTON ADPTR7 946 Р
FGS-ACC134FGS-ACC134: QCK KNOB WITH T-BOLT QTY 103 155 Р
FGS-ACC147FGS-ACC147: KIT, ADAPTER, PANDUIT TO FGS6 200 Р
FGS-ACC151FGS-ACC151: KIT, 12"FGS-12"PANDUIT ADPTR4 836 Р
FGS-ACC520FGS-ACC520: FGS DWNSPOUT FOR OMX BAY 4X630 779 Р
FGS-ACC531FGS-ACC531: KIT, PIPE CLAMP ADAPTOR 10 P29 988 Р
FGS-ACC532FGS-ACC532: KIT 10 QUICK KNOB, T-BOLT7 043 Р
FGS-ASRI-10FFGS-ASRI-10F: KIT, ADAPTER, RND TO SQR, 4X411 680 Р
FGS-ASRI-15FFGS-ASRI-15F: KIT, ADAPTER, RND TO SQR, 4X415 626 Р
FGS-ASRI-5FFGS-ASRI-5F: KIT, ADAPTER, RND TO SQR, 4X48 264 Р
FGSB-DHHCFGSB-DHHC:KIT 10 CAPTURE & 10 HINGES BLK12 031 Р
FGSB-JUNC-FFGSB-JUNC-F: JCT, BLACK, 4X12, FGS4 437 Р
FGSB-JUNC-GFGSB-JUNC-G: JUNCTION, FGS, 2 X 6, BLACK5 018 Р
FGSB-KT03-AFGSB-KT03-A: KIT, ADAP BLK 4X4 TO DUAL 211 436 Р
FGSB-MCDS-ABFGSB-MCDS-AB: COVER, DWNSPT, 4X4 EXIT, FGS2 750 Р
FGSB-MD4E-BFGSB-MD4E-B: ELBOW, 45 DOWN, 4X69 983 Р
FGSB-MD4E-FFGSB-MD4E-F: ELBOW, 45 DOWN, 4X12, BLACK, FG15 771 Р
FGSB-MD9E-BFGSB-MD9E-B: ELBOW, 90 DOWN, 4X6,BLACK, FGS12 155 Р
FGSB-MD9E-FFGSB-MD9E-F: ELBOW, 90 DOWN, 4X12, BLACK, FG11 564 Р
FGSB-MDSA-FBFGSB-MDSA-FB: ADAPTER, 12 TO 6,BLK, FGS9 442 Р
FGSB-MDSA-HFFGSB-MDSA-HF: FGS 24" TO 12" RDCR ADAPTR21 592 Р
FGSB-MDSP-AFGSB-MDSP-A: DWNSPT, 4X4,4X4EXIT, BLK,FGS11 430 Р
FGSB-MDSP-BFGSB-MDSP-B: DWNSPT, 4X6,4X4 EXIT, BLK,FGS12 877 Р
FGSB-MDSP-B/IFGSB-MDSP-B/I: DOWNSPOUT, BLACK, 4X6 INSER19 118 Р
FGSB-MDSP-FFGSB-MDSP-F: DWNSPT, BLACK, 4X12, 4X6 EXIT16 156 Р
FGSB-MEX1-C-5FFGSB-MEX1-C-5F: KIT ADAPTER 2X2 TO 2" BL8 151 Р
FGSB-MEXC-E-BFGSB-MEXC-E-B: CVR, EXPRESS EXIT 4X6 BLK2 605 Р
FGSB-MEXC-E-FFGSB-MEXC-E-F: CVR EXPRESS EXIT 4X12 BLK3 424 Р
FGSB-MEXP-A/B/FFGSB-MEXP-A/B/F: KIT, 2X2 EXPRESS EXIT BL12 819 Р
FGSB-MEXP-E-A/B/FFGSB-MEXP-E-A/B/F: KIT, DWNSPT EXP EXIT24 198 Р
FGSB-MEXP-LP-A/B/FFGSB-MEXP-LP-A/B/F: FGS-MEXP-LP-A/B/F,DW15 700 Р
FGSB-MEXP-LP-GFGSB-MEXP-LP-G: KIT, DWNSPT, EXP EXIT, 215 700 Р
FGSB-MFAW-AFGSB-MFAW-A: JUNCTION, SNAP-FIT, 4X4,BLK,F2 742 Р
FGSB-MFAW-BFGSB-MFAW-B: JUNCTION, SNAP-FIT, 4X6,BLK2 991 Р
FGSB-MFAW-FFGSB-MFAW-F: JUNCTION, SNAP-FIT, 4X12, BLK5 501 Р
FGSB-MFAW-HFGSB-MFAW-H: FGS 24" JUNCTION SNAP-FIT B8 186 Р
FGSB-MH4E-BFGSB-MH4E-B: 45 HORIZ, 4X6,BLACK, FGS9 983 Р
FGSB-MH4E-FFGSB-MH4E-F: ELBOW, 45 HORIZ, 4X12, BLACK,F15 771 Р
FGSB-MH9E-BFGSB-MH9E-B: ELBOW, 90 HORIZ, 4X6,BLK, FGS12 155 Р
FGSB-MH9E-FFGSB-MH9E-F: ELBOW, 90 HORIZ, 4X12, BLACK,F15 769 Р
FGSB-MH9E-GFGSB-MH9E-G: ELBOW, 90 HORIZONTAL, FGS10 707 Р
FGSB-MHIS-BFGSB-MHIS-B: KIT, ADAPTER, HORIZ CUT-IN12 877 Р
FGSB-MHIS-FFGSB-MHIS-F: KIT, ADAPTER, HORIZ CUT-IN19 254 Р
FGSB-MHRT-AFGSB-MHRT-A: TEE, HORIZ, 4X4,BLK, FGS11 430 Р
FGSB-MHRT-BFGSB-MHRT-B: TEE, HORIZ, 4X6,BLK, FGS12 877 Р
FGSB-MHRT-FFGSB-MHRT-F: TEE, HORIZ, BLK, FGS17 218 Р
FGSB-MHRT-F/BFGSB-MHRT-F/B: TEE, HORIZ4X12, 4X6EXIT, BL17 214 Р
FGSB-MHXP-BFGSB-MHXP-B: CROSS, HORIZ, 4X6,BLACK, FGS27 346 Р
FGSB-MHXP-B/FFGSB-MHXP-B/F: CROSS, HORIZ, 4X6/4X12, BLAC25 899 Р
FGSB-MHXP-FFGSB-MHXP-F: CROSS, HORIZ, 4X12, BLACK, FGS30 235 Р
FGSB-MHXP-GFGSB-MHXP-G: CROSS, HORIZONTAL, FGS, BLA25 899 Р
FGSB-MIDY-15FFGSB-MIDY-15F: 2" O.D. SLOTTED FLEX TUBE10 820 Р
FGSB-MJWR-AFGSB-MJWR-A: 4X4 JUNCTION KIT, BLK2 750 Р
FGSB-MJWR-CFGSB-MJWR-C: JUNCTION, 2X2,FGS, BLK1 591 Р
FGSB-MSHA-CFGSB-MSHA-C: KIT, STRAIGHT WITH COVER, 211 002 Р
FGSB-MSHS-AFGSB-MSHS-A: EXTRUSION BLK, 4X4 TROUGH11 975 Р
FGSB-MSHS-BFGSB-MSHS-B: EXTRUSION, 4X6 BLACK13 687 Р
FGSB-MSHS-DFGSB-MSHS-D: 4X4 VERTICAL SLOTTED DUCT 610 128 Р
FGSB-MSHS-FFGSB-MSHS-F: 4X12 STRAIGHT31 206 Р
FGSB-MSHS-GFGSB-MSHS-G: TRGH, EXTRSN, 2" X 6" FGS18 351 Р
FGSB-MSHS-HFGSB-MSHS-H: FGS 24" STRAIGHT SECTION BL43 374 Р
FGSB-MSNC-AFGSB-MSNC-A: KIT, FGS HINGED COVER, 4" BLA7 576 Р
FGSB-MSNC-B/GFGSB-MSNC-B/G: KIT, FGS HINGED COVER, 6" B9 259 Р
FGSB-MSNC-FFGSB-MSNC-F: KIT, FGS HINGED COVER, 12\" Y13 915 Р
FGSB-MSSC-AFGSB-MSSC-A: KIT, COVER, 4X4, SNAP-FIT, BLK13 883 Р
FGSB-MSSC-B/GFGSB-MSSC-B/G: KIT, COVER, 6" SNAP-FIT, BLA9 259 Р
FGSB-MSSC-FFGSB-MSSC-F: KIT, COVER, STRAIGHT, 12X7213 938 Р
FGSB-MTRM-AFGSB-MTRM-A: TRUMPET KIT, 4 FLARE, BLK7 089 Р
FGSB-MTRM-BFGSB-MTRM-B: KIT, TRUMPET, 4X6, BLK8 536 Р
FGSB-MTRM-CFGSB-MTRM-C: KIT, TRUMPET, FLARE, 2X2, BL6 669 Р
FGSB-MTRM-FFGSB-MTRM-F: KIT, TRUMPET, 4X12, FGS8 536 Р
FGSB-MU4E-BFGSB-MU4E-B: KIT, ELBOW, 45 UP, 4X6,BLACK,W9 983 Р
FGSB-MU4E-FFGSB-MU4E-F: KIT, ELBOW, 45 UP, 4X12, BLACK15 769 Р
FGSB-MU9E-BFGSB-MU9E-B: KIT, ELBOW, 90 UP, 4X6,BLACK,W8 912 Р
FGSB-MVAR-AFGSB-MVAR-A: STRAIGHT, EXPAND, 4X4,BLK, FGS10 414 Р
FGSB-MVAR-BFGSB-MVAR-B: STRAIGHT, EXPAND, 4X6,BLACK,F13 891 Р
FGSB-SD4E-FFGSB-SD4E-F: COVER, ELBOW, 4X12, 45 DOWN7 001 Р
FGSB-SD9E-BFGSB-SD9E-B: CVR, ELBOW, 90 DN, 4X6,BLACK9 023 Р
FGSB-SD9E-FFGSB-SD9E-F: COVER, ELBOW, 4X12, 90 DOWN10 993 Р
FGSB-SDSA-FBFGSB-SDSA-FB: COVER, ADAPTER, 12 TO 6, F8 380 Р
FGSB-SDSP-FFGSB-SDSP-F: COVER 4"X12" DOWNSPOUT/BLAC8 380 Р
FGSB-SH4E-FFGSB-SH4E-F: COVER, ELBOW, 4X12, 45 HORI6 785 Р
FGSB-SH9E-BFGSB-SH9E-B: CVR, ELBOW, 90 HORIZ, 4X6,BLAC7 579 Р
FGSB-SH9E-FFGSB-SH9E-F: COVER, ELBOW, 4X12, 90 HORI11 429 Р
FGSB-SHRT-BFGSB-SHRT-B: CVR, TEE,4X6, BLACK9 983 Р
FGSB-SHRT-FFGSB-SHRT-F: COVER, TEE, 4X12, FGS, BLAC11 429 Р
FGSB-SHRT-F/BFGSB-SHRT-F/B: COVER, TEE, 4X12, 4X6 BLK11 429 Р
FGSB-SHXP-BFGSB-SHXP-B: CVR, CROSS, 4X6,BLACK9 983 Р
FGSB-SHXP-FFGSB-SHXP-F: COVER, CROSS, 4X12, FGS/BLA13 310 Р
FGSB-SU4E-FFGSB-SU4E-F: COVER, ELBOW 4X12, 45 UP/BL9 549 Р
FGS-BTBL-CFGS-BTBL-C: 2" BAY TOP LONG L BKT KIT2 367 Р
FGS-BTBS-CFGS-BTBS-C: 2" BAY TOP SHORT L BKT KIT2 367 Р
FGS-CD4E-AFGS-CD4E-A: COVER KIT FOR 4" 45 DOWN ELB5 517 Р
FGS-CD4E-BFGS-CD4E-B: COVER KIT FOR 6" 45 DOWN ELB6 143 Р
FGS-CD9E-AFGS-CD9E-A: KIT, 4" 90 DEG DN SPT COVER5 517 Р
FGS-CD9E-BFGS-CD9E-B: KIT, COVER, 90 DOWN, 6IN6 143 Р
FGS-CDSA-ABFGS-CDSA-AB: COVER KIT FOR 4" TO 6" ADAP7 899 Р
FGS-CH4E-AFGS-CH4E-A: COVER KIT FOR 4\" 45 HZ ELBO5 517 Р
FGS-CH4E-BFGS-CH4E-B: KIT, COVER, 45 HORIZ, 6IN7 397 Р
FGS-CH9E-AFGS-CH9E-A: COVER KIT FOR 4" 90 HZ ELBOW6 143 Р
FGS-CH9E-BFGS-CH9E-B: KIT, COVER, 90 HORIZ, 6IN7 397 Р
FGS-CHRT-AFGS-CHRT-A: COVER KIT FOR 4" HZ T7 899 Р
FGS-CHRT-BFGS-CHRT-B: COVER KIT FOR 6" HZ T8 652 Р
FGS-CHXP-AFGS-CHXP-A: COVER KIT FOR 4" HZ CROSS7 899 Р
FGS-CHXP-BFGS-CHXP-B: COVER KIT FOR 6" HZ CROSS8 652 Р
FGS-DHCPFGS-DHCP: KIT 10 BLACK CAPTURE CLIPS6 314 Р
FGS-DHHCFGS-DHHC: KIT 10 CAPTURE AND 10 HINGES C3 943 Р
FGS-DSHC-B/GFGS-DSHC-B/G: KIT, SPLIT COVER, HINGED,614 919 Р
FGS-FD4E-HFGS-FD4E-H: FGS 24" COVER, 45DEG DOWN EL17 692 Р
FGS-FDSA-HFFGS-FDSA-HF: FGS 24" COVER, 24" TO 12" R23 860 Р
FGS-FH4E-HFGS-FH4E-H: FGS 24" COVER, 45DEG HORZ EL17 692 Р
FGS-FHRT-HFGS-FHRT-H: FGS 24" COVER, 24" TO 24" TE21 178 Р
FGS-FHRT-H/FFGS-FHRT-H/F: FGS 24" COVER, 24" TO 1221 178 Р
FGS-FHXP-F/HFGS-FHXP-F/H: FGS 24" COVER, 24" TO 1221 178 Р
FGS-FHXP-HFGS-FHXP-H: FGS 24" COVER, 24" CROSS24 663 Р
FGS-FLEXEXIT-F/HFGS-FLEXEXIT-F/H:FLEX-EXIT KIT FOR FGS67 267 Р
FGS-FLEXJIG-F/HFGS-FLEXJIG-F/H:CUT-IN JIG FGS23 434 Р
FGS-FLEXV-4F-A2CFGS-FLEXV-4F-A2C: KIT 4 FT 4X4/DUAL 2X219 078 Р
FGS-FLEXV-4F-CFGS-FLEXV-4F-C: KIT, 4FT, 2X2, FLEXV8 460 Р
FGS-FLEXVAD-7F-CFGS-FLEXVAD-7F-C: KIT 7FT 2X2 UNIV ADPTR13 792 Р
FGS-FSFC-HFGS-FSFC-H: FGS 24" COVER, 6' STRAIGHT28 883 Р
FGS-HAEJ-CFGS-HAEJ-C: TRACK CONNECTING BAR KIT1 414 Р
FGS-HASB-1/2-48FGS-HASB-1/2-48:ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT BRKT6 717 Р
FGS-HASB-5/8-36FGS-HASB-5/8-36: ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT BRKT6 716 Р
FGS-HASK-CFGS-HASK-C: ALUMINUM TRACK SUPPORT 6'6 115 Р
FGS-HCBL-15FGS-HCBL-15: KIT, DIGITAL CABLEWAY BRKT5 576 Р
FGS-HDCB-CFGS-HDCB-C: 2" DIGITAL CABLE WAY SPPT. K1 852 Р
FGS-HDGRFGS-HDGR: UNISTRUT NUT KIT, 5/8"2 356 Р
FGS-HDGR-16MMFGS-HDGR-16MM: UNISTRUT NUT KIT, 16MM2 546 Р
FGS-HDLB-4FGS-HDLB-4: KIT, BRKT, LDR RACK, 4/6"FG5 733 Р
FGS-HDSI-ABFGS-HDSI-AB: INS ADPTR, DNSPT 6"/4"-2" FG5 340 Р
FGS-HDSI-F/DFGS-HDSI-F/D: FGS INSERT DOWNSPOUT 6" TO10 679 Р
FGS-HETP-F-14MMKIT, TRPZ BRKT, 12FGS, EXST5 890 Р
FGS-HETP-F-5/8FGS-HETP-F-5/8: KIT, TRPZ BRKT, 12FGS, EXST5 890 Р
FGS-HETP-H-5/8FGS-HETP-H-5/8: FGS 24" TRAPEZ11 936 Р
FGS-HETR-1/2FGS-HETR-1/2: KIT, 1/2" EXISTING THRD R4 790 Р
FGS-HETR-12MMFGS-HETR-12MM: KIT, 12MM EXISTING THRD R5 177 Р
FGS-HETR-14MMFGS-HETR-14MM: KIT, 14MM EXISTING THRD R5 177 Р
FGS-HETR-16MMFGS-HETR-16MM: KIT, FGS,BRKT, 16MMEXISTR4 441 Р
FGS-HETR-5/8FGS-HETR-5/8: 5/8" EXIST THRD ROD4 790 Р
FGS-HETR-5/8-AFGS-HETR-5/8-A: KIT, 5/8" EXIST THRD ROD6 360 Р
FGS-HETR-F-1/2FGS-HETR-F-1/2: KIT, BRKT, 12"FGS, EXST RO5 890 Р
FGS-HETR-F-12MMFGS-HETR-F-12MM: KIT, 12MM EXISTING THRD6 366 Р
FGS-HETR-F-5/8FGS-HETR-F-5/8: KIT, BRKT, 12" FGS, EXST R5 890 Р
FGS-HFCK-1/2FGS-HFCK-1/2: FM KIT 1/2-11 THD TO SUPER826 Р
FGS-HFCK-5/8FGS-HFCK-5/8: FM KIT 5/8-11 THD TO SUPER826 Р
FGS-HFRR-10FGS-HFRR-10: RETAINER RINGS - KIT OF 102 984 Р
FGS-HHEC-10FGS-HHEC-10: FLEX TUBE CLAMPS-KIT OF 104 554 Р
FGS-HHGKFGS-HHGK: KIT HINGE FGS ASY 4" 6" CVRS942 Р
FGS-HHVE-BFGS-HHVE-B: LFT/RHT HORIZL ELBW, 35DEGRE13 542 Р
FGS-HIFC-AFGS-HIFC-A: KIT, IFC 4X4 BRACKET (ASSEMBL3 927 Р
FGS-HIFC-BFGS-HIFC-B: KIT, IFC 4X6 BRACKET (ASSEMB3 927 Р
FGS-HIFC-FFGS-HIFC-F: KIT, IFC 4X12 FGS BRKT5 498 Р
FGS-HISR-BFGS-HISR-B: KIT, STRAIN RELIEF, 6" FGS12 408 Р
FGS-HISR-FFGS-HISR-F: KIT, STRAIN RELIEF, 12" FGS15 548 Р
FGS-HKFM-5/8FGS-HKFM-5/8: KIT, HDWR, ROD-FRAME2 879 Р
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс.Метрика